Id Firstname Surname Age Gender Result Event Position Club
101 Amber Livingston 6 F 17.98 100m 1 CAL
22 Maisie Dovale 6 F 19.49 100m 2 MTGR
594 Olivia Scott 6 F 21.18 100m 3 BALM
13 Amilia Glavan 6 F 21.46 100m 4 HVALE
263 Celeste Mahoney 6 F 21.86 100m 5 DBAY
99 Olivia Thomas 6 F 22.29 100m 6 DBAY
354 Chelsea Window 6 F 23.06 100m 7 RCLF
259 Myra Harrison 6 F 24.48 100m 8 DBAY
33 Lylah Green 6 F 25.70 100m 9 DBAY
121 Khloe Bugler 6 F 29.02 100m 10 REDL
101 Amber Livingston 6 F 13.49 70m 1 CAL
22 Maisie Dovale 6 F 13.99 70m 2 MTGR
13 Amilia Glavan 6 F 15.05 70m 3 HVALE
263 Celeste Mahoney 6 F 15.15 70m 4 DBAY
99 Olivia Thomas 6 F 15.47 70m 5 DBAY
215 Abbi Amorsen 6 F 15.50 70m 6 STP
354 Chelsea Window 6 F 16.13 70m 7 RCLF
259 Myra Harrison 6 F 16.27 70m 8 DBAY
33 Lylah Green 6 F 18.41 70m 9 DBAY
121 Khloe Bugler 6 F 19.48 70m 10 REDL
235 April Kelly 6 F 24.61 70m 11 DBAY
22 Maisie Dovale 6 F 7.49 Discus 1 MTGR
13 Amilia Glavan 6 F 6.23 Discus 2 HVALE
259 Myra Harrison 6 F 3.92 Discus 3 DBAY
33 Lylah Green 6 F 2.66 Discus 4 DBAY
121 Khloe Bugler 6 F 2.55 Discus 5 REDL
99 Olivia Thomas 6 F 2.44 Discus 6 DBAY
101 Amber Livingston 6 F 2.32 Long Jump 1 CAL
594 Olivia Scott 6 F 1.99 Long Jump 2 BALM
215 Abbi Amorsen 6 F 1.94 Long Jump 3 STP
263 Celeste Mahoney 6 F 1.87 Long Jump 4 DBAY
13 Amilia Glavan 6 F 1.86 Long Jump 5 HVALE
99 Olivia Thomas 6 F 1.50 Long Jump 6 DBAY
259 Myra Harrison 6 F 1.46 Long Jump 7 DBAY
354 Chelsea Window 6 F 1.18 Long Jump 8 RCLF
101 Amber Livingston 6 F 3.50 Shot Put 1 CAL
263 Celeste Mahoney 6 F 2.12 Shot Put 2 DBAY
235 April Kelly 6 F 1.64 Shot Put 3 DBAY
215 Abbi Amorsen 6 F 1.64 Shot Put 3 STP
33 Lylah Green 6 F 1.49 Shot Put 5 DBAY
623 jesse Green 6 M 19.26 100m 1 RCLF
54 samuel Reading 6 M 19.30 100m 2 REDL
245 Jed Gallagher 6 M 20.26 100m 3 DBAY
762 Loghan Roberts 6 M 20.90 100m 4 GYM
607 Grayson Whyte 6 M 21.34 100m 5 RCLF
261 Jahmane Romain 6 M 22.31 100m 6 BEEN
54 Kade Hibberd 6 M 23.37 100m 7 BD
5 Isaac Thomas 6 M 24.19 100m 8 DBAY
251 Finley Marki 6 M 24.27 100m 9 DBAY
77 Elijah Johnston 6 M 30.94 100m 10 DBAY
225 Xavier Roberts 6 M 36.58 100m 11 DBAY
54 samuel Reading 6 M 13.04 70m 1 REDL
623 jesse Green 6 M 13.37 70m 2 RCLF
245 Jed Gallagher 6 M 14.25 70m 3 DBAY
607 Grayson Whyte 6 M 14.77 70m 4 RCLF
762 Loghan Roberts 6 M 15.05 70m 5 GYM
261 Jahmane Romain 6 M 15.29 70m 6 BEEN
54 Kade Hibberd 6 M 15.88 70m 7 BD
5 Isaac Thomas 6 M 17.05 70m 8 DBAY
251 Finley Marki 6 M 18.81 70m 9 DBAY
225 Xavier Roberts 6 M 20.44 70m 10 DBAY
762 Loghan Roberts 6 M 9.77 Discus 1 GYM
623 jesse Green 6 M 9.37 Discus 2 RCLF
261 Jahmane Romain 6 M 7.39 Discus 3 BEEN
77 Elijah Johnston 6 M 5.32 Discus 4 DBAY
245 Jed Gallagher 6 M 2.33 Long Jump 1 DBAY
762 Loghan Roberts 6 M 2.23 Long Jump 2 GYM
54 Kade Hibberd 6 M 2.15 Long Jump 3 BD
607 Grayson Whyte 6 M 2.00 Long Jump 4 RCLF
261 Jahmane Romain 6 M 1.85 Long Jump 5 BEEN
251 Finley Marki 6 M 1.80 Long Jump 6 DBAY
225 Xavier Roberts 6 M 1.40 Long Jump 7 DBAY
623 jesse Green 6 M 4.12 Shot Put 1 RCLF
54 Kade Hibberd 6 M 3.45 Shot Put 2 BD
251 Finley Marki 6 M 2.72 Shot Put 3 DBAY
607 Grayson Whyte 6 M 2.41 Shot Put 4 RCLF
225 Xavier Roberts 6 M 2.22 Shot Put 5 DBAY
562 Georgia Cooke 7 F 18.60 100m 1 RBAY
41 Teegan Lucas 7 F 19.00 100m 2 REDL
73 Gemma Bryce 7 F 19.10 100m 3 CAL
21 Jordy Pares 7 F 19.80 100m 4 DBAY
267 Sabelle Hincksman 7 F 19.80 100m 4 STP
568 Sophie Doyle 7 F 20.00 100m 6 GLASS
130 Alice Gallard 7 F 21.00 100m 7 REDL
225 Isa Matthews 7 F 21.40 100m 8 GAP
402 Charlotte Hearn 7 F 21.60 100m 9 JIM
224 Savannah-rose Mcgrath 7 F 21.90 100m 10 STP
159 Tahlia Robinson 7 F 23.20 100m 11 GLASS
561 Brooke McRoberts 7 F 24.20 100m 12 RCLF
14 Chloe Murray 7 F 24.30 100m 13 HVALE
396 Caitlin Organ-Moore 7 F 24.80 100m 14 DBAY
562 Georgia Cooke 7 F 12.84 70m 1 RBAY
41 Teegan Lucas 7 F 13.29 70m 2 REDL
73 Gemma Bryce 7 F 13.37 70m 3 CAL
568 Sophie Doyle 7 F 13.70 70m 4 GLASS
21 Jordy Pares 7 F 13.84 70m 5 DBAY
267 Sabelle Hincksman 7 F 13.88 70m 6 STP
442 Darcy Black 7 F 14.46 70m 7 BALM
130 Alice Gallard 7 F 14.76 70m 8 REDL
225 Isa Matthews 7 F 14.81 70m 9 GAP
402 Charlotte Hearn 7 F 14.81 70m 9 JIM
159 Tahlia Robinson 7 F 15.69 70m 11 GLASS
561 Brooke McRoberts 7 F 15.98 70m 12 RCLF
14 Chloe Murray 7 F 16.86 70m 13 HVALE
396 Caitlin Organ-Moore 7 F 18.45 70m 14 DBAY
374 Matilda Daly 7 F 12.38 Discus 1 TWBAC
224 Savannah-rose Mcgrath 7 F 11.34 Discus 2 STP
267 Sabelle Hincksman 7 F 10.95 Discus 3 STP
568 Sophie Doyle 7 F 10.39 Discus 4 GLASS
562 Georgia Cooke 7 F 9.95 Discus 5 RBAY
130 Alice Gallard 7 F 8.07 Discus 6 REDL
41 Teegan Lucas 7 F 7.59 Discus 7 REDL
159 Tahlia Robinson 7 F 5.55 Discus 8 GLASS
561 Brooke McRoberts 7 F 5.35 Discus 9 RCLF
402 Charlotte Hearn 7 F 5.19 Discus 10 JIM
225 Isa Matthews 7 F 5.18 Discus 11 GAP
442 Darcy Black 7 F 4.63 Discus 12 BALM
396 Caitlin Organ-Moore 7 F 2.94 Discus 13 DBAY
73 Gemma Bryce 7 F 2.53 Long Jump 1 CAL
41 Teegan Lucas 7 F 2.51 Long Jump 2 REDL
562 Georgia Cooke 7 F 2.49 Long Jump 3 RBAY
224 Savannah-rose Mcgrath 7 F 2.28 Long Jump 4 STP
568 Sophie Doyle 7 F 2.26 Long Jump 5 GLASS
442 Darcy Black 7 F 2.25 Long Jump 6 BALM
130 Alice Gallard 7 F 2.23 Long Jump 7 REDL
225 Isa Matthews 7 F 1.93 Long Jump 8 GAP
14 Chloe Murray 7 F 1.92 Long Jump 9 HVALE
21 Jordy Pares 7 F 1.74 Long Jump 10 DBAY
159 Tahlia Robinson 7 F 1.73 Long Jump 11 GLASS
402 Charlotte Hearn 7 F 1.72 Long Jump 12 JIM
561 Brooke McRoberts 7 F 1.63 Long Jump 13 RCLF
396 Caitlin Organ-Moore 7 F 1.43 Long Jump 14 DBAY
41 Teegan Lucas 7 F 4.38 Shot Put 1 REDL
568 Sophie Doyle 7 F 4.25 Shot Put 2 GLASS
73 Gemma Bryce 7 F 4.18 Shot Put 3 CAL
374 Matilda Daly 7 F 3.69 Shot Put 4 TWBAC
224 Savannah-rose Mcgrath 7 F 3.37 Shot Put 5 STP
267 Sabelle Hincksman 7 F 3.25 Shot Put 6 STP
14 Chloe Murray 7 F 3.02 Shot Put 7 HVALE
562 Georgia Cooke 7 F 2.96 Shot Put 8 RBAY
402 Charlotte Hearn 7 F 2.95 Shot Put 9 JIM
159 Tahlia Robinson 7 F 2.69 Shot Put 10 GLASS
442 Darcy Black 7 F 2.58 Shot Put 11 BALM
561 Brooke McRoberts 7 F 2.25 Shot Put 12 RCLF
396 Caitlin Organ-Moore 7 F 1.65 Shot Put 13 DBAY
76 Brooke Ward 7 F NA Shot Put 99 REDL
225 Isa Matthews 7 F NA Shot Put 99 GAP
21 Jordy Pares 7 F NA Shot Put 99 DBAY
130 Alice Gallard 7 F NA Shot Put 99 REDL
317 Arun Matkar 7 M 18.20 100m 1 ASP
27 Jaden Armitage 7 M 18.30 100m 2 DBAY
172 Jacob Vuniwaqa 7 M 18.50 100m 3 DBAY
546 Chrysler McLoughlin 7 M 19.10 100m 4 RCLF
471 Diesel Greenslade 7 M 19.50 100m 5 SB
360 Braxton Kunde 7 M 19.80 100m 6 CAB
80 charlie harrip 7 M 20.00 100m 7 DBAY
412 Cohen Webb 7 M 20.10 100m 8 NGO
281 Finch Watkins 7 M 20.60 100m 9 GLASS
156 Daham Warakaulle 7 M 20.70 100m 10 DBAY
28 Levi Pratten 7 M 20.80 100m 11 BRK
200 Chase Hamilton 7 M 20.90 100m 12 JIM
257 Lachlan Millar 7 M 21.10 100m 13 DBAY
95 Cruz Gorman 7 M 25.50 100m 14 DBAY
412 Cohen Webb 7 M 12.51 70m 1 NGO
471 Diesel Greenslade 7 M 12.51 70m 1 SB
172 Jacob Vuniwaqa 7 M 12.55 70m 3 DBAY
317 Arun Matkar 7 M 12.59 70m 4 ASP
27 Jaden Armitage 7 M 12.78 70m 5 DBAY
156 Daham Warakaulle 7 M 13.23 70m 6 DBAY
360 Braxton Kunde 7 M 13.52 70m 7 CAB
546 Chrysler McLoughlin 7 M 13.62 70m 8 RCLF
200 Chase Hamilton 7 M 13.63 70m 9 JIM
28 Levi Pratten 7 M 13.74 70m 10 BRK
80 charlie harrip 7 M 13.95 70m 11 DBAY
281 Finch Watkins 7 M 14.24 70m 12 GLASS
257 Lachlan Millar 7 M 15.63 70m 13 DBAY
95 Cruz Gorman 7 M 16.59 70m 14 DBAY
172 Jacob Vuniwaqa 7 M 15.96 Discus 1 DBAY
27 Jaden Armitage 7 M 13.57 Discus 2 DBAY
360 Braxton Kunde 7 M 11.38 Discus 3 CAB
156 Daham Warakaulle 7 M 9.09 Discus 4 DBAY
546 Chrysler McLoughlin 7 M 8.45 Discus 5 RCLF
471 Diesel Greenslade 7 M 8.03 Discus 6 SB
28 Levi Pratten 7 M 7.93 Discus 7 BRK
281 Finch Watkins 7 M 7.73 Discus 8 GLASS
412 Cohen Webb 7 M 7.54 Discus 9 NGO
80 charlie harrip 7 M 6.70 Discus 10 DBAY
95 Cruz Gorman 7 M 5.64 Discus 11 DBAY
257 Lachlan Millar 7 M NA Discus 99 DBAY
172 Jacob Vuniwaqa 7 M 3.13 Long Jump 1 DBAY
546 Chrysler McLoughlin 7 M 2.65 Long Jump 2 RCLF
27 Jaden Armitage 7 M 2.63 Long Jump 3 DBAY
80 charlie harrip 7 M 2.35 Long Jump 4 DBAY
412 Cohen Webb 7 M 2.33 Long Jump 5 NGO
360 Braxton Kunde 7 M 2.31 Long Jump 6 CAB
471 Diesel Greenslade 7 M 2.30 Long Jump 7 SB
257 Lachlan Millar 7 M 2.24 Long Jump 8 DBAY
156 Daham Warakaulle 7 M 2.22 Long Jump 9 DBAY
281 Finch Watkins 7 M 1.91 Long Jump 10 GLASS
28 Levi Pratten 7 M 1.73 Long Jump 11 BRK
200 Chase Hamilton 7 M 1.69 Long Jump 12 JIM
95 Cruz Gorman 7 M 1.38 Long Jump 13 DBAY
27 Jaden Armitage 7 M 6.08 Shot Put 1 DBAY
172 Jacob Vuniwaqa 7 M 5.99 Shot Put 2 DBAY
546 Chrysler McLoughlin 7 M 5.39 Shot Put 3 RCLF
80 charlie harrip 7 M 4.81 Shot Put 4 DBAY
360 Braxton Kunde 7 M 4.60 Shot Put 5 CAB
471 Diesel Greenslade 7 M 4.38 Shot Put 6 SB
412 Cohen Webb 7 M 4.26 Shot Put 7 NGO
95 Cruz Gorman 7 M 3.67 Shot Put 8 DBAY
257 Lachlan Millar 7 M 3.63 Shot Put 9 DBAY
28 Levi Pratten 7 M 3.46 Shot Put 10 BRK
156 Daham Warakaulle 7 M 3.20 Shot Put 11 DBAY
103 Summer Livingston 8 F 17.20 100m 1 CAL
145 Jessica Heap 8 F 17.27 100m 2 DBAY
183 Temarah Taula 8 F 17.45 100m 3 BRK
93 Paradise Tuua 8 F 17.54 100m 4 BRK
226 Indi Taylor 8 F 17.91 100m 5 JIM
64 Sophie Woods 8 F 18.40 100m 6 BD
252 Harper Marki 8 F 19.22 100m 7 DBAY
351 Kiara Waterman 8 F 19.36 100m 8 DBAY
32 Summer Simpson 8 F 19.60 100m 9 BD
12 Hayley MacMinn 8 F 19.93 100m 10 BRK
57 Courtney Bell 8 F 20.22 100m 11 BRK
54 Ellie Clarke 8 F 20.45 100m 12 DBAY
209 Chelsy Taylor 8 F 20.70 100m 13 JIM
458 Rylee Morgan 8 F 20.91 100m 14 JIM
42 lucinda swain 8 F 21.50 100m 15 DBAY
103 Summer Livingston 8 F 36.90 200m 1 CAL
93 Paradise Tuua 8 F 37.80 200m 2 BRK
252 SAVANNAH YARED 8 F 38.20 200m 3 GC
226 Indi Taylor 8 F 38.90 200m 4 JIM
145 Jessica Heap 8 F 39.40 200m 5 DBAY
64 Sophie Woods 8 F 39.70 200m 6 BD
252 Harper Marki 8 F 41.00 200m 7 DBAY
32 Summer Simpson 8 F 43.60 200m 8 BD
351 Kiara Waterman 8 F 43.70 200m 9 DBAY
209 Chelsy Taylor 8 F 44.30 200m 10 JIM
63 Mia Fabian 8 F 44.50 200m 11 BRK
12 Hayley MacMinn 8 F 44.60 200m 12 BRK
54 Ellie Clarke 8 F 45.20 200m 13 DBAY
483 Emma Blackman 8 F 46.10 200m 14 BEEN
458 Rylee Morgan 8 F 46.40 200m 15 JIM
42 lucinda swain 8 F 46.90 200m 16 DBAY
41 Lily Laidler 8 F 47.00 200m 17 BD
40 Amber Laidler 8 F 47.20 200m 18 BD
183 Temarah Taula 8 F 11.97 70m 1 BRK
145 Jessica Heap 8 F 12.11 70m 2 DBAY
64 Sophie Woods 8 F 12.15 70m 3 BD
103 Summer Livingston 8 F 12.26 70m 4 CAL
252 Harper Marki 8 F 12.85 70m 5 DBAY
226 Indi Taylor 8 F 12.86 70m 6 JIM
252 SAVANNAH YARED 8 F 13.15 70m 7 GC
351 Kiara Waterman 8 F 13.45 70m 8 DBAY
32 Summer Simpson 8 F 13.67 70m 9 BD
63 Mia Fabian 8 F 13.67 70m 9 BRK
209 Chelsy Taylor 8 F 13.85 70m 11 JIM
12 Hayley MacMinn 8 F 13.85 70m 11 BRK
57 Courtney Bell 8 F 14.39 70m 13 BRK
483 Emma Blackman 8 F 14.54 70m 14 BEEN
458 Rylee Morgan 8 F 14.56 70m 15 JIM
487 Emily Bolden 8 F 14.60 70m 16 SB
42 lucinda swain 8 F 14.71 70m 17 DBAY
41 Lily Laidler 8 F 14.99 70m 18 BD
40 Amber Laidler 8 F 15.46 70m 19 BD
85 Skye Harrison 8 F 15.83 70m 20 DBAY
669 Sophie Mullaly 8 F 16.06 70m 21 GYM
93 Paradise Tuua 8 F 18.51 Discus 1 BRK
487 Emily Bolden 8 F 14.20 Discus 2 SB
183 Temarah Taula 8 F 12.81 Discus 3 BRK
57 Courtney Bell 8 F 8.74 Discus 4 BRK
669 Sophie Mullaly 8 F 8.70 Discus 5 GYM
103 Summer Livingston 8 F 8.46 Discus 6 CAL
252 Harper Marki 8 F 8.29 Discus 7 DBAY
63 Mia Fabian 8 F 7.50 Discus 8 BRK
54 Ellie Clarke 8 F 7.08 Discus 9 DBAY
85 Skye Harrison 8 F 6.33 Discus 10 DBAY
40 Amber Laidler 8 F 5.63 Discus 11 BD
351 Kiara Waterman 8 F 4.74 Discus 12 DBAY
41 Lily Laidler 8 F 4.39 Discus 13 BD
93 Paradise Tuua 8 F 2.95 Long Jump 1 BRK
64 Sophie Woods 8 F 2.95 Long Jump 1 BD
103 Summer Livingston 8 F 2.93 Long Jump 3 CAL
183 Temarah Taula 8 F 2.89 Long Jump 4 BRK
145 Jessica Heap 8 F 2.80 Long Jump 5 DBAY
252 Harper Marki 8 F 2.60 Long Jump 6 DBAY
57 Courtney Bell 8 F 2.38 Long Jump 7 BRK
351 Kiara Waterman 8 F 2.21 Long Jump 8 DBAY
12 Hayley MacMinn 8 F 2.20 Long Jump 9 BRK
487 Emily Bolden 8 F 2.20 Long Jump 9 SB
32 Summer Simpson 8 F 2.15 Long Jump 11 BD
63 Mia Fabian 8 F 2.09 Long Jump 12 BRK
41 Lily Laidler 8 F 2.06 Long Jump 13 BD
483 Emma Blackman 8 F 1.92 Long Jump 14 BEEN
40 Amber Laidler 8 F 1.90 Long Jump 15 BD
42 lucinda swain 8 F 1.90 Long Jump 15 DBAY
669 Sophie Mullaly 8 F 1.83 Long Jump 17 GYM
93 Paradise Tuua 8 F 6.19 Shot Put 1 BRK
487 Emily Bolden 8 F 5.47 Shot Put 2 SB
183 Temarah Taula 8 F 5.37 Shot Put 3 BRK
12 Hayley MacMinn 8 F 4.19 Shot Put 4 BRK
63 Mia Fabian 8 F 3.77 Shot Put 5 BRK
669 Sophie Mullaly 8 F 3.61 Shot Put 6 GYM
64 Sophie Woods 8 F 3.39 Shot Put 7 BD
54 Ellie Clarke 8 F 3.25 Shot Put 8 DBAY
85 Skye Harrison 8 F 3.17 Shot Put 9 DBAY
42 lucinda swain 8 F 3.10 Shot Put 10 DBAY
145 Jessica Heap 8 F 3.00 Shot Put 11 DBAY
57 Courtney Bell 8 F 2.99 Shot Put 12 BRK
103 Summer Livingston 8 F 2.87 Shot Put 13 CAL
41 Lily Laidler 8 F 2.58 Shot Put 14 BD
40 Amber Laidler 8 F 2.53 Shot Put 15 BD
483 Emma Blackman 8 F 2.42 Shot Put 16 BEEN
237 Miguel Herrera 8 M 16.32 100m 1 GLASS
464 luke green 8 M 17.14 100m 2 RCLF
285 Teddy Mills 8 M 17.18 100m 3 MTGR
260 Elijah Romain 8 M 17.28 100m 4 BEEN
62 Mitchell Whittaker 8 M 17.70 100m 5 GYM
163 Joshua Hayball 8 M 18.01 100m 6 USC
307 Luke Byford 8 M 18.27 100m 7 GLASS
761 Chayce Roberts 8 M 18.51 100m 8 GYM
354 Isaac Kinsella 8 M 18.52 100m 9 DBAY
455 Alex Smith 8 M 18.81 100m 10 CAB
38 Braydon Morris 8 M 19.22 100m 11 BD
243 Ethan Curtis 8 M 19.98 100m 12 DBAY
293 Levi Smith 8 M 20.14 100m 13 DBAY
316 Brady Williams 8 M 20.32 100m 14 DBAY
531 Preston Whyte 8 M 21.73 100m 15 RCLF
127 Cooper May 8 M 22.19 100m 16 HVALE
237 Miguel Herrera 8 M 35.90 200m 1 GLASS
285 Teddy Mills 8 M 36.80 200m 2 MTGR
464 luke green 8 M 38.10 200m 3 RCLF
62 Mitchell Whittaker 8 M 38.40 200m 4 GYM
307 Luke Byford 8 M 39.80 200m 5 GLASS
163 Joshua Hayball 8 M 40.10 200m 6 USC
218 Boden Ritchie 8 M 40.40 200m 7 CENT
260 Elijah Romain 8 M 40.50 200m 8 BEEN
455 Alex Smith 8 M 40.70 200m 9 CAB
38 Braydon Morris 8 M 42.00 200m 10 BD
243 Ethan Curtis 8 M 43.30 200m 11 DBAY
293 Levi Smith 8 M 44.20 200m 12 DBAY
316 Brady Williams 8 M 44.90 200m 13 DBAY
122 Connor Graham 8 M 46.40 200m 14 REDL
531 Preston Whyte 8 M 48.00 200m 15 RCLF
237 Miguel Herrera 8 M 11.54 70m 1 GLASS
260 Elijah Romain 8 M 11.83 70m 2 BEEN
464 luke green 8 M 12.29 70m 3 RCLF
62 Mitchell Whittaker 8 M 12.53 70m 4 GYM
163 Joshua Hayball 8 M 12.63 70m 5 USC
354 Isaac Kinsella 8 M 12.65 70m 6 DBAY
38 Braydon Morris 8 M 13.13 70m 7 BD
761 Chayce Roberts 8 M 13.15 70m 8 GYM
218 Boden Ritchie 8 M 13.17 70m 9 CENT
293 Levi Smith 8 M 13.71 70m 10 DBAY
243 Ethan Curtis 8 M 13.88 70m 11 DBAY
122 Connor Graham 8 M 14.24 70m 12 REDL
316 Brady Williams 8 M 14.56 70m 13 DBAY
531 Preston Whyte 8 M 14.64 70m 14 RCLF
285 Teddy Mills 8 M 21.07 Discus 1 MTGR
332 Yuvraj Bains 8 M 19.39 Discus 2 STP
464 luke green 8 M 14.75 Discus 3 RCLF
62 Mitchell Whittaker 8 M 13.66 Discus 4 GYM
455 Alex Smith 8 M 12.24 Discus 5 CAB
761 Chayce Roberts 8 M 11.33 Discus 6 GYM
218 Boden Ritchie 8 M 11.29 Discus 7 CENT
260 Elijah Romain 8 M 9.50 Discus 8 BEEN
531 Preston Whyte 8 M 9.37 Discus 9 RCLF
354 Isaac Kinsella 8 M 9.19 Discus 10 DBAY
243 Ethan Curtis 8 M 8.39 Discus 11 DBAY
127 Cooper May 8 M 8.34 Discus 12 HVALE
237 Miguel Herrera 8 M 8.27 Discus 13 GLASS
122 Connor Graham 8 M 8.06 Discus 14 REDL
293 Levi Smith 8 M 8.04 Discus 15 DBAY
517 Nash Taylor 8 M 6.58 Discus 16 LAID
237 Miguel Herrera 8 M 3.47 Long Jump 1 GLASS
285 Teddy Mills 8 M 3.26 Long Jump 2 MTGR
163 Joshua Hayball 8 M 3.12 Long Jump 3 USC
260 Elijah Romain 8 M 3.05 Long Jump 4 BEEN
761 Chayce Roberts 8 M 3.03 Long Jump 5 GYM
455 Alex Smith 8 M 3.01 Long Jump 6 CAB
62 Mitchell Whittaker 8 M 2.88 Long Jump 7 GYM
218 Boden Ritchie 8 M 2.80 Long Jump 8 CENT
307 Luke Byford 8 M 2.80 Long Jump 8 GLASS
293 Levi Smith 8 M 2.55 Long Jump 10 DBAY
517 Nash Taylor 8 M 2.10 Long Jump 11 LAID
243 Ethan Curtis 8 M 2.04 Long Jump 12 DBAY
531 Preston Whyte 8 M 1.91 Long Jump 13 RCLF
761 Chayce Roberts 8 M 5.89 Shot Put 1 GYM
332 Yuvraj Bains 8 M 5.53 Shot Put 2 STP
464 luke green 8 M 5.35 Shot Put 3 RCLF
218 Boden Ritchie 8 M 4.96 Shot Put 4 CENT
455 Alex Smith 8 M 4.71 Shot Put 5 CAB
285 Teddy Mills 8 M 4.69 Shot Put 6 MTGR
517 Nash Taylor 8 M 4.01 Shot Put 7 LAID
122 Connor Graham 8 M 3.80 Shot Put 8 REDL
127 Cooper May 8 M 3.48 Shot Put 9 HVALE
623 Indyanna Tuua-Filipine 9 F 15.75 100m 1 BRK
171 Amelia Vuniwaqa 9 F 16.63 100m 2 DBAY
358 Summer Kimmins 9 F 16.73 100m 3 TWBAC
431 Maddison Eliu 9 F 17.23 100m 4 IPS
718 Ava Black 9 F 17.57 100m 5 BALM
293 Taylah Smith-Miller 9 F 18.14 100m 6 BEEN
42 Rihanna Lucas 9 F 18.24 100m 7 REDL
211 Tamara McDonald 9 F 18.32 100m 8 HVALE
196 Ashlee Teasel 9 F 18.51 100m 9 HVALE
289 Abigail Smith 9 F 18.73 100m 10 DBAY
236 Eliza Kelly 9 F 19.56 100m 11 DBAY
6 Caitlyn Thomas 9 F 21.20 100m 12 DBAY
141 Paige Harris 9 F 21.72 100m 13 DBAY
72 Courtney Bowthorpe 9 F 22.46 100m 14 BRK
397 Rebecca Organ-Moore 9 F 23.16 100m 15 DBAY
623 Indyanna Tuua-Filipine 9 F 33.60 200m 1 BRK
5 Tia Murray 9 F 36.12 200m 2 HVALE
358 Summer Kimmins 9 F 36.24 200m 3 TWBAC
171 Amelia Vuniwaqa 9 F 36.73 200m 4 DBAY
24 Jasmyne Martinez 9 F 37.55 200m 5 AR
718 Ava Black 9 F 37.59 200m 6 BALM
37 Clara Oedekoven 9 F 37.79 200m 7 USC
375 Isabella Daly 9 F 38.55 200m 8 TWBAC
347 Ruby Bird 9 F 39.48 200m 9 DBAY
211 Tamara McDonald 9 F 39.72 200m 10 HVALE
289 Abigail Smith 9 F 42.09 200m 11 DBAY
160 Stephanie Robinson 9 F 42.65 200m 12 GLASS
6 Caitlyn Thomas 9 F 47.32 200m 13 DBAY
397 Rebecca Organ-Moore 9 F 57.67 200m 14 DBAY
141 Paige Harris 9 F 1:31.49 200m 15 DBAY
195 Siaan Fisher 9 F 4:48.90 700m Walk 1 REDL
7 Emme Lloyd 9 F 4:56.60 700m Walk 2 DBAY
42 Rihanna Lucas 9 F 5:25.60 700m Walk 3 REDL
35 Alyssa Young 9 F 6:12.70 700m Walk 4 DBAY
72 Courtney Bowthorpe 9 F 5:59.90 700m Walk 99 BRK
236 Eliza Kelly 9 F 5:34.20 700m Walk 99 DBAY
160 Stephanie Robinson 9 F 5:45.20 700m Walk 99 GLASS
37 Clara Oedekoven 9 F 3:12.90 800m 1 USC
5 Tia Murray 9 F 3:14.70 800m 2 HVALE
24 Jasmyne Martinez 9 F 3:15.10 800m 3 AR
293 Taylah Smith-Miller 9 F 3:35.10 800m 4 BEEN
347 Ruby Bird 9 F 3:46.00 800m 5 DBAY
160 Stephanie Robinson 9 F 4:21.30 800m 6 GLASS
397 Rebecca Organ-Moore 9 F 5:21.80 800m 7 DBAY
7 Emme Lloyd 9 F 7:24.90 800m 99 DBAY
293 Taylah Smith-Miller 9 F 21.29 Discus 1 BEEN
5 Tia Murray 9 F 17.95 Discus 2 HVALE
623 Indyanna Tuua-Filipine 9 F 17.08 Discus 3 BRK
171 Amelia Vuniwaqa 9 F 16.20 Discus 4 DBAY
375 Isabella Daly 9 F 12.48 Discus 5 TWBAC
431 Maddison Eliu 9 F 12.23 Discus 6 IPS
358 Summer Kimmins 9 F 12.08 Discus 7 TWBAC
42 Rihanna Lucas 9 F 12.07 Discus 8 REDL
24 Jasmyne Martinez 9 F 12.00 Discus 9 AR
211 Tamara McDonald 9 F 11.89 Discus 10 HVALE
7 Emme Lloyd 9 F 11.86 Discus 11 DBAY
141 Paige Harris 9 F 10.88 Discus 12 DBAY
347 Ruby Bird 9 F 10.83 Discus 13 DBAY
160 Stephanie Robinson 9 F 10.33 Discus 14 GLASS
196 Ashlee Teasel 9 F 9.64 Discus 15 HVALE
35 Alyssa Young 9 F 9.11 Discus 16 DBAY
72 Emily Bryce 9 F 8.28 Discus 17 CAL
308 Sophie Newell 9 F 7.79 Discus 18 CAB
37 Clara Oedekoven 9 F 7.62 Discus 19 USC
289 Abigail Smith 9 F 7.24 Discus 20 DBAY
72 Courtney Bowthorpe 9 F 5.58 Discus 21 BRK
358 Summer Kimmins 9 F 1.06 High Jump 1 TWBAC
623 Indyanna Tuua-Filipine 9 F 1.06 High Jump 2 BRK
24 Jasmyne Martinez 9 F 1.00 High Jump 3 AR
431 Maddison Eliu 9 F 1.00 High Jump 4 IPS
5 Tia Murray 9 F 0.95 High Jump 5 HVALE
718 Ava Black 9 F 0.95 High Jump 6 BALM
375 Isabella Daly 9 F 0.90 High Jump 7 TWBAC
293 Taylah Smith-Miller 9 F 0.90 High Jump 8 BEEN
347 Ruby Bird 9 F 0.85 High Jump 9 DBAY
72 Emily Bryce 9 F 0.85 High Jump 9 CAL
7 Emme Lloyd 9 F 0.85 High Jump 11 DBAY
6 Caitlyn Thomas 9 F NA High Jump 99 DBAY
431 Maddison Eliu 9 F 3.30 Long Jump 1 IPS
171 Amelia Vuniwaqa 9 F 3.25 Long Jump 2 DBAY
358 Summer Kimmins 9 F 3.22 Long Jump 3 TWBAC
24 Jasmyne Martinez 9 F 3.20 Long Jump 4 AR
5 Tia Murray 9 F 3.10 Long Jump 5 HVALE
42 Rihanna Lucas 9 F 3.06 Long Jump 6 REDL
718 Ava Black 9 F 3.03 Long Jump 7 BALM
211 Tamara McDonald 9 F 2.92 Long Jump 8 HVALE
37 Clara Oedekoven 9 F 2.88 Long Jump 9 USC
375 Isabella Daly 9 F 2.87 Long Jump 10 TWBAC
347 Ruby Bird 9 F 2.39 Long Jump 11 DBAY
397 Rebecca Organ-Moore 9 F 1.77 Long Jump 12 DBAY
35 Alyssa Young 9 F 1.72 Long Jump 13 DBAY
293 Taylah Smith-Miller 9 F 6.52 Shot Put 1 BEEN
623 Indyanna Tuua-Filipine 9 F 5.87 Shot Put 2 BRK
171 Amelia Vuniwaqa 9 F 5.09 Shot Put 3 DBAY
42 Rihanna Lucas 9 F 4.92 Shot Put 4 REDL
211 Tamara McDonald 9 F 4.49 Shot Put 5 HVALE
7 Emme Lloyd 9 F 4.36 Shot Put 6 DBAY
308 Sophie Newell 9 F 4.27 Shot Put 7 CAB
141 Paige Harris 9 F 4.11 Shot Put 8 DBAY
72 Emily Bryce 9 F 4.09 Shot Put 9 CAL
718 Ava Black 9 F 4.03 Shot Put 10 BALM
35 Alyssa Young 9 F 3.99 Shot Put 11 DBAY
160 Stephanie Robinson 9 F 3.54 Shot Put 12 GLASS
196 Ashlee Teasel 9 F 3.41 Shot Put 13 HVALE
236 Eliza Kelly 9 F 3.08 Shot Put 14 DBAY
72 Courtney Bowthorpe 9 F 2.91 Shot Put 15 BRK
6 Caitlyn Thomas 9 F NA Shot Put 99 DBAY
375 Isabella Daly 9 F NA Shot Put 99 TWBAC
74 Amity Ward 9 F NA Shot Put 99 REDL
343 Mikayla Afoa 9 F NA Shot Put 99 BRK
301 Charlotte Morgan 9 F NA Shot Put 99 HVALE
565 Vinton Ekman 9 M 15.21 100m 1 RCLF
15 Tate Van Camp 9 M 15.34 100m 2 AR
20 Finn McKenzie 9 M 15.50 100m 3 AR
200 Ned Amorsen 9 M 16.00 100m 4 STP
106 Jedidiah Onaga 9 M 16.29 100m 5 STP
300 Logan Jones 9 M 16.64 100m 6 CAB
250 Tyler Wilson 9 M 17.17 100m 7 BRK
77 Axle Pratten 9 M 17.26 100m 8 BRK
456 Jayke Watts 9 M 17.44 100m 9 JIM
264 Israel Mahoney 9 M 17.46 100m 10 DBAY
337 riley king 9 M 17.54 100m 11 DBAY
372 Hunter Watts 9 M 17.71 100m 12 TWBAC
81 Troy harrip 9 M 17.74 100m 13 DBAY
234 Kobii Hyland 9 M 17.77 100m 14 DBAY
511 1Jeremy Koplick 9 M 17.80 100m 15 LAID
371 Joshua Blackman 9 M 17.80 100m 15 BEEN
148 Hudson Wisewould 9 M 18.10 100m 17 BD
396 Hunter Hearn 9 M 18.58 100m 18 JIM
56 Tyson Mearns 9 M 19.06 100m 19 Jimboomba Carnival
214 Connor Stephenson 9 M 19.41 100m 20 DBAY
354 Jordan Wilson 9 M 19.44 100m 21 TWBAC
266 Tristin Hincksman 9 M 20.20 100m 22 STP
320 Adam Maund 9 M 22.34 100m 23 RCLF
15 Tate Van Camp 9 M 32.50 200m 1 AR
565 Vinton Ekman 9 M 33.00 200m 2 RCLF
20 Finn McKenzie 9 M 33.80 200m 3 AR
106 Jedidiah Onaga 9 M 34.00 200m 4 STP
456 Jayke Watts 9 M 35.60 200m 5 JIM
530 Ashton Whyte 9 M 36.00 200m 6 RCLF
77 Axle Pratten 9 M 36.70 200m 7 BRK
300 Logan Jones 9 M 36.90 200m 8 CAB
258 Brock Miller 9 M 37.50 200m 9 STP
511 1Jeremy Koplick 9 M 37.60 200m 10 LAID
264 Israel Mahoney 9 M 37.80 200m 11 DBAY
39 Marley Laidler 9 M 38.00 200m 12 BD
459 Max Palmer 9 M 38.00 200m 12 HFD
337 riley king 9 M 38.50 200m 14 DBAY
371 Joshua Blackman 9 M 39.10 200m 15 BEEN
396 Hunter Hearn 9 M 39.20 200m 16 JIM
81 Troy harrip 9 M 39.50 200m 17 DBAY
148 Hudson Wisewould 9 M 40.20 200m 18 BD
56 Tyson Mearns 9 M 41.90 200m 19 Jimboomba Carnival
258 Brock Miller 9 M 5:27.20 700m Walk 1 STP
39 Marley Laidler 9 M 6:35.00 700m Walk 2 BD
354 Jordan Wilson 9 M 6:42.20 700m Walk 3 TWBAC
96 Ky Gorman 9 M 5:01.40 700m Walk 99 DBAY
223 Declan Bown 9 M 6:35.70 700m Walk 99 DBAY
81 Troy harrip 9 M 5:24.90 700m Walk 99 DBAY
15 Tate Van Camp 9 M 2:49.90 800m 1 AR
258 Brock Miller 9 M 2:59.90 800m 2 STP
77 Axle Pratten 9 M 3:03.60 800m 3 BRK
612 Jake Hooper 9 M 3:08.20 800m 4 RCLF
96 Ky Gorman 9 M 3:11.50 800m 5 DBAY
200 Ned Amorsen 9 M 3:12.00 800m 6 STP
459 Max Palmer 9 M 3:13.20 800m 7 HFD
300 Logan Jones 9 M 3:18.80 800m 8 CAB
530 Ashton Whyte 9 M 3:19.20 800m 9 RCLF
371 Joshua Blackman 9 M 3:20.20 800m 10 BEEN
39 Marley Laidler 9 M 3:22.10 800m 11 BD
396 Hunter Hearn 9 M 3:22.80 800m 12 JIM
456 Jayke Watts 9 M 3:26.10 800m 13 JIM
511 1Jeremy Koplick 9 M 3:28.50 800m 14 LAID
264 Israel Mahoney 9 M 3:56.30 800m 15 DBAY
372 Hunter Watts 9 M 20.89 Discus 1 TWBAC
250 Tyler Wilson 9 M 19.65 Discus 2 BRK
459 Max Palmer 9 M 14.97 Discus 3 HFD
15 Tate Van Camp 9 M 13.94 Discus 4 AR
96 Ky Gorman 9 M 13.92 Discus 5 DBAY
354 Jordan Wilson 9 M 13.87 Discus 6 TWBAC
77 Axle Pratten 9 M 13.35 Discus 7 BRK
337 riley king 9 M 12.70 Discus 8 DBAY
81 Troy harrip 9 M 12.10 Discus 9 DBAY
200 Ned Amorsen 9 M 11.83 Discus 10 STP
223 Declan Bown 9 M 10.68 Discus 11 DBAY
56 Tyson Mearns 9 M 10.58 Discus 12 Jimboomba Carnival
148 Hudson Wisewould 9 M 10.49 Discus 13 BD
264 Israel Mahoney 9 M 9.68 Discus 14 DBAY
396 Hunter Hearn 9 M 8.60 Discus 15 JIM
266 Tristin Hincksman 9 M 6.87 Discus 16 STP
15 Tate Van Camp 9 M 1.15 High Jump 1 AR
250 Tyler Wilson 9 M 1.13 High Jump 2 BRK
20 Finn McKenzie 9 M 1.13 High Jump 3 AR
565 Vinton Ekman 9 M 1.10 High Jump 4 RCLF
96 Ky Gorman 9 M 1.05 High Jump 5 DBAY
372 Hunter Watts 9 M 0.95 High Jump 6 TWBAC
612 Jake Hooper 9 M 0.95 High Jump 7 RCLF
337 riley king 9 M 0.95 High Jump 8 DBAY
456 Jayke Watts 9 M 0.95 High Jump 9 JIM
530 Ashton Whyte 9 M 0.95 High Jump 10 RCLF
300 Logan Jones 9 M 0.90 High Jump 11 CAB
106 Jedidiah Onaga 9 M 0.90 High Jump 11 STP
258 Brock Miller 9 M 0.90 High Jump 13 STP
39 Marley Laidler 9 M 0.90 High Jump 14 BD
77 Axle Pratten 9 M 0.85 High Jump 15 BRK
371 Joshua Blackman 9 M 0.85 High Jump 16 BEEN
223 Declan Bown 9 M 0.80 High Jump 17 DBAY
354 Jordan Wilson 9 M 0.80 High Jump 17 TWBAC
264 Israel Mahoney 9 M 0.80 High Jump 17 DBAY
20 Finn McKenzie 9 M 3.39 Long Jump 1 AR
106 Jedidiah Onaga 9 M 3.33 Long Jump 2 STP
250 Tyler Wilson 9 M 3.29 Long Jump 3 BRK
372 Hunter Watts 9 M 3.07 Long Jump 4 TWBAC
200 Ned Amorsen 9 M 3.05 Long Jump 5 STP
530 Ashton Whyte 9 M 3.03 Long Jump 6 RCLF
96 Ky Gorman 9 M 3.02 Long Jump 7 DBAY
565 Vinton Ekman 9 M 2.97 Long Jump 8 RCLF
300 Logan Jones 9 M 2.89 Long Jump 9 CAB
459 Max Palmer 9 M 2.88 Long Jump 10 HFD
511 1Jeremy Koplick 9 M 2.87 Long Jump 11 LAID
234 Kobii Hyland 9 M 2.81 Long Jump 12 DBAY
456 Jayke Watts 9 M 2.78 Long Jump 13 JIM
223 Declan Bown 9 M 2.75 Long Jump 14 DBAY
148 Hudson Wisewould 9 M 2.72 Long Jump 15 BD
56 Tyson Mearns 9 M 2.68 Long Jump 16 Jimboomba Carnival
371 Joshua Blackman 9 M 2.66 Long Jump 17 BEEN
320 Adam Maund 9 M 1.79 Long Jump 18 RCLF
372 Hunter Watts 9 M 6.41 Shot Put 1 TWBAC
250 Tyler Wilson 9 M 5.91 Shot Put 2 BRK
258 Brock Miller 9 M 5.90 Shot Put 3 STP
459 Max Palmer 9 M 5.60 Shot Put 4 HFD
148 Hudson Wisewould 9 M 5.18 Shot Put 5 BD
81 Troy harrip 9 M 5.15 Shot Put 6 DBAY
530 Ashton Whyte 9 M 5.05 Shot Put 7 RCLF
106 Jedidiah Onaga 9 M 5.05 Shot Put 7 STP
200 Ned Amorsen 9 M 5.02 Shot Put 9 STP
511 1Jeremy Koplick 9 M 4.48 Shot Put 10 LAID
337 riley king 9 M 4.37 Shot Put 11 DBAY
39 Marley Laidler 9 M 4.35 Shot Put 12 BD
354 Jordan Wilson 9 M 4.25 Shot Put 13 TWBAC
56 Tyson Mearns 9 M 4.10 Shot Put 14 Jimboomba Carnival
223 Declan Bown 9 M 3.74 Shot Put 15 DBAY
234 Kobii Hyland 9 M 3.69 Shot Put 16 DBAY
396 Hunter Hearn 9 M 3.66 Shot Put 17 JIM
266 Tristin Hincksman 9 M 3.25 Shot Put 18 STP
320 Adam Maund 9 M 2.26 Shot Put 19 RCLF
27 Mackenzie May 10 F 15.17 100m 1 HVALE
210 Alyssa McDonald 10 F 15.20 100m 2 HVALE
126 Lola Wood 10 F 15.52 100m 3 BARG
488 Jenali Bolden 10 F 15.56 100m 4 SB
70 Baylee Fox 10 F 15.58 100m 5 DBAY
139 Annabel Kennedy 10 F 16.09 100m 6 DBAY
229 Amy Bell 10 F 16.69 100m 7 BRK
151 Liliana Brillante 10 F 16.79 100m 8 BARG
147 Sailah Wisewould 10 F 16.82 100m 9 BD
8 Brylie Smulders 10 F 17.05 100m 10 DBAY
213 Summer Howard-Clark 10 F 17.25 100m 11 REDL
14 Rhianna McIntyre 10 F 17.53 100m 12 GYM
516 Taryne Taylor 10 F 17.55 100m 13 LAID
340 Aliyah Hionis 10 F 17.71 100m 14 DBAY
510 1Ruth Koplick 10 F 18.77 100m 15 LAID
612 Jorjah Tuileutu- Voi 10 F 19.01 100m 16 GLASS
397 Jeorja Hearn 10 F 19.14 100m 17 JIM
470 Charlotte Greenslade 10 F 22.78 100m 18 SB
6 Chelsea Capps 10 F 6:09.30 1100m Walk 1 GC
14 Rhianna McIntyre 10 F 8:11.10 1100m Walk 2 GYM
8 Brylie Smulders 10 F 9:06.30 1100m Walk 3 DBAY
57 Makenna Clarke 10 F 6:09.80 1100m Walk 99 REDL
340 Aliyah Hionis 10 F 8:33.40 1100m Walk 99 DBAY
223 Tia Mcgrath 10 F 9:02.60 1100m Walk 99 STP
147 Sailah Wisewould 10 F 9:02.30 1100m Walk 99 BD
144 Mikayla Heap 10 F 7:53.50 1100m Walk 99 DBAY
210 Alyssa McDonald 10 F 32.40 200m 1 HVALE
27 Mackenzie May 10 F 32.80 200m 2 HVALE
126 Lola Wood 10 F 33.50 200m 3 BARG
70 Baylee Fox 10 F 34.00 200m 4 DBAY
373 Xanthee Watts 10 F 34.20 200m 5 TWBAC
151 Liliana Brillante 10 F 35.50 200m 6 BARG
139 Annabel Kennedy 10 F 35.80 200m 7 DBAY
147 Sailah Wisewould 10 F 36.70 200m 8 BD
213 Summer Howard-Clark 10 F 37.20 200m 9 REDL
229 Amy Bell 10 F 37.50 200m 10 BRK
340 Aliyah Hionis 10 F 38.10 200m 11 DBAY
223 Tia Mcgrath 10 F 40.10 200m 12 STP
14 Rhianna McIntyre 10 F 40.40 200m 13 GYM
397 Jeorja Hearn 10 F 44.60 200m 14 JIM
6 Chelsea Capps 10 F 3:04.60 800m 1 GC
144 Mikayla Heap 10 F 3:11.60 800m 2 DBAY
147 Sailah Wisewould 10 F 3:24.50 800m 3 BD
151 Liliana Brillante 10 F 3:33.70 800m 4 BARG
14 Rhianna McIntyre 10 F 3:48.10 800m 5 GYM
338 Mia Afoa 10 F 32.34 Discus 1 BRK
488 Jenali Bolden 10 F 24.74 Discus 2 SB
373 Xanthee Watts 10 F 24.47 Discus 3 TWBAC
6 Chelsea Capps 10 F 23.04 Discus 4 GC
210 Alyssa McDonald 10 F 22.09 Discus 5 HVALE
612 Jorjah Tuileutu- Voi 10 F 19.93 Discus 6 GLASS
8 Brylie Smulders 10 F 14.37 Discus 7 DBAY
223 Tia Mcgrath 10 F 12.85 Discus 8 STP
229 Amy Bell 10 F 12.71 Discus 9 BRK
126 Lola Wood 10 F 12.62 Discus 10 BARG
397 Jeorja Hearn 10 F 12.07 Discus 11 JIM
510 1Ruth Koplick 10 F 10.44 Discus 12 LAID
144 Mikayla Heap 10 F 10.10 Discus 13 DBAY
516 Taryne Taylor 10 F 8.41 Discus 14 LAID
253 SIENNA YARED 10 F 8.24 Discus 15 GC
470 Charlotte Greenslade 10 F 6.53 Discus 16 SB
27 Mackenzie May 10 F 1.17 High Jump 1 HVALE
373 Xanthee Watts 10 F 1.15 High Jump 2 TWBAC
213 Summer Howard-Clark 10 F 1.05 High Jump 3 REDL
126 Lola Wood 10 F 1.05 High Jump 4 BARG
151 Liliana Brillante 10 F 1.05 High Jump 5 BARG
139 Annabel Kennedy 10 F 1.00 High Jump 6 DBAY
510 1Ruth Koplick 10 F 1.00 High Jump 7 LAID
488 Jenali Bolden 10 F 0.95 High Jump 8 SB
223 Tia Mcgrath 10 F 0.95 High Jump 9 STP
470 Charlotte Greenslade 10 F NA High Jump 99 SB
27 Mackenzie May 10 F 3.70 Long Jump 1 HVALE
373 Xanthee Watts 10 F 3.65 Long Jump 2 TWBAC
210 Alyssa McDonald 10 F 3.54 Long Jump 3 HVALE
488 Jenali Bolden 10 F 3.51 Long Jump 4 SB
6 Chelsea Capps 10 F 3.49 Long Jump 5 GC
70 Baylee Fox 10 F 3.43 Long Jump 6 DBAY
126 Lola Wood 10 F 3.37 Long Jump 7 BARG
229 Amy Bell 10 F 3.37 Long Jump 7 BRK
151 Liliana Brillante 10 F 3.29 Long Jump 9 BARG
139 Annabel Kennedy 10 F 3.27 Long Jump 10 DBAY
213 Summer Howard-Clark 10 F 3.26 Long Jump 11 REDL
8 Brylie Smulders 10 F 3.13 Long Jump 12 DBAY
147 Sailah Wisewould 10 F 3.05 Long Jump 13 BD
223 Tia Mcgrath 10 F 3.00 Long Jump 14 STP
612 Jorjah Tuileutu- Voi 10 F 2.97 Long Jump 15 GLASS
14 Rhianna McIntyre 10 F 2.95 Long Jump 16 GYM
510 1Ruth Koplick 10 F 2.78 Long Jump 17 LAID
516 Taryne Taylor 10 F 2.76 Long Jump 18 LAID
340 Aliyah Hionis 10 F 2.73 Long Jump 19 DBAY
144 Mikayla Heap 10 F 2.67 Long Jump 20 DBAY
397 Jeorja Hearn 10 F 2.31 Long Jump 21 JIM
470 Charlotte Greenslade 10 F 2.00 Long Jump 22 SB
210 Alyssa McDonald 10 F 7.70 Shot Put 1 HVALE
488 Jenali Bolden 10 F 7.60 Shot Put 2 SB
612 Jorjah Tuileutu- Voi 10 F 6.99 Shot Put 3 GLASS
6 Chelsea Capps 10 F 6.84 Shot Put 4 GC
373 Xanthee Watts 10 F 6.63 Shot Put 5 TWBAC
229 Amy Bell 10 F 5.75 Shot Put 6 BRK
70 Baylee Fox 10 F 5.72 Shot Put 7 DBAY
8 Brylie Smulders 10 F 5.11 Shot Put 8 DBAY
139 Annabel Kennedy 10 F 4.82 Shot Put 9 DBAY
253 SIENNA YARED 10 F 4.73 Shot Put 10 GC
510 1Ruth Koplick 10 F 4.39 Shot Put 11 LAID
144 Mikayla Heap 10 F 4.23 Shot Put 12 DBAY
340 Aliyah Hionis 10 F 4.03 Shot Put 13 DBAY
470 Charlotte Greenslade 10 F 3.77 Shot Put 14 SB
397 Jeorja Hearn 10 F 3.65 Shot Put 15 JIM
421 Eli Hackney 10 M 15.65 100m 1 GLASS
450 Ryder Adair 10 M 15.72 100m 2 CAB
177 george croughton-lloyd 10 M 15.86 100m 3 BRK
25 Cooper Lofts 10 M 16.07 100m 4 GAP
138 Zaine Robinson 10 M 16.26 100m 5 GAP
399 Kayden Hull 10 M 16.31 100m 6 JIM
355 Jackson Williams 10 M 16.67 100m 7 HFD
34 Haiden Thomas 10 M 16.89 100m 8 DBAY
280 Oleander Watkins 10 M 16.91 100m 9 GLASS
63 Ethan Woods 10 M 18.16 100m 10 BD
17 Cael Armitage 10 M 19.10 100m 11 DBAY
355 Blake Wilson 10 M 9:50.90 1100m Walk 99 TWBAC
140 Thomas Nealon 10 M 31.40 200m 1 MTGR
450 Ryder Adair 10 M 32.20 200m 2 CAB
138 Zaine Robinson 10 M 33.80 200m 3 GAP
25 Cooper Lofts 10 M 34.70 200m 4 GAP
330 Cooper Gleeson 10 M 35.20 200m 5 GLASS
355 Jackson Williams 10 M 35.40 200m 6 HFD
399 Kayden Hull 10 M 35.80 200m 7 JIM
34 Haiden Thomas 10 M 36.80 200m 8 DBAY
280 Oleander Watkins 10 M 37.60 200m 9 GLASS
92 Zyeon Tuua 10 M 38.20 200m 10 BRK
53 Riley Clarke 10 M 38.70 200m 11 DBAY
63 Ethan Woods 10 M 40.40 200m 12 BD
355 Blake Wilson 10 M 42.90 200m 13 TWBAC
140 Thomas Nealon 10 M 2:48.00 800m 1 MTGR
450 Ryder Adair 10 M 2:56.60 800m 2 CAB
421 Eli Hackney 10 M 3:08.10 800m 3 GLASS
355 Jackson Williams 10 M 3:11.30 800m 4 HFD
330 Cooper Gleeson 10 M 3:21.20 800m 5 GLASS
53 Riley Clarke 10 M 3:28.70 800m 6 DBAY
280 Oleander Watkins 10 M 3:47.80 800m 7 GLASS
12 Ryan White 10 M 29.50 Discus 1 DBAY
17 Cael Armitage 10 M 29.15 Discus 2 DBAY
140 Thomas Nealon 10 M 28.55 Discus 3 MTGR
92 Zyeon Tuua 10 M 25.99 Discus 4 BRK
82 Kaden Lloyd 10 M 19.33 Discus 5 DBAY
421 Eli Hackney 10 M 18.00 Discus 6 GLASS
25 Cooper Lofts 10 M 16.95 Discus 7 GAP
355 Jackson Williams 10 M 15.86 Discus 8 HFD
34 Haiden Thomas 10 M 14.20 Discus 9 DBAY
355 Blake Wilson 10 M 14.11 Discus 10 TWBAC
280 Oleander Watkins 10 M 13.30 Discus 11 GLASS
330 Cooper Gleeson 10 M 12.74 Discus 12 GLASS
399 Kayden Hull 10 M 1.16 High Jump 1 JIM
450 Ryder Adair 10 M 1.14 High Jump 2 CAB
421 Eli Hackney 10 M 1.14 High Jump 2 GLASS
92 Zyeon Tuua 10 M 1.10 High Jump 4 BRK
25 Cooper Lofts 10 M 1.05 High Jump 5 GAP
330 Cooper Gleeson 10 M 1.00 High Jump 6 GLASS
177 george croughton-lloyd 10 M 1.00 High Jump 7 BRK
82 Kaden Lloyd 10 M 0.95 High Jump 8 DBAY
47 Zac Reed 10 M 0.95 High Jump 9 BRK
138 Zaine Robinson 10 M 0.95 High Jump 10 GAP
34 Haiden Thomas 10 M 0.90 High Jump 11 DBAY
17 Cael Armitage 10 M 0.85 High Jump 12 DBAY
421 Eli Hackney 10 M 3.88 Long Jump 1 GLASS
450 Ryder Adair 10 M 3.77 Long Jump 2 CAB
399 Kayden Hull 10 M 3.62 Long Jump 3 JIM
25 Cooper Lofts 10 M 3.56 Long Jump 4 GAP
177 george croughton-lloyd 10 M 3.30 Long Jump 5 BRK
330 Cooper Gleeson 10 M 3.29 Long Jump 6 GLASS
138 Zaine Robinson 10 M 3.28 Long Jump 7 GAP
280 Oleander Watkins 10 M 3.16 Long Jump 8 GLASS
92 Zyeon Tuua 10 M 3.05 Long Jump 9 BRK
17 Cael Armitage 10 M 2.62 Long Jump 10 DBAY
355 Blake Wilson 10 M 2.61 Long Jump 11 TWBAC
17 Cael Armitage 10 M 8.71 Shot Put 1 DBAY
12 Ryan White 10 M 8.55 Shot Put 2 DBAY
92 Zyeon Tuua 10 M 8.32 Shot Put 3 BRK
82 Kaden Lloyd 10 M 7.00 Shot Put 4 DBAY
177 george croughton-lloyd 10 M 6.64 Shot Put 5 BRK
34 Haiden Thomas 10 M 6.29 Shot Put 6 DBAY
138 Zaine Robinson 10 M 5.98 Shot Put 7 GAP
355 Jackson Williams 10 M 5.63 Shot Put 8 HFD
355 Blake Wilson 10 M 4.79 Shot Put 9 TWBAC
63 Ethan Woods 10 M 4.18 Shot Put 10 BD
0 Tamina Vaasa 11 F 14.54 100m 1 BRK
494 Taya Wojtowicz 11 F 14.62 100m 2 KEN
350 alex perry 11 F 15.14 100m 3 CAB
548 Isabel Tofful 11 F 15.33 100m 4 CAL
323 Taisha Eketone 11 F 15.37 100m 5 RCLF
10 Isabell Coogan 11 F 15.42 100m 6 BD
309 Jasmin Newell 11 F 15.70 100m 7 CAB
438 Georgina McCabe 11 F 15.75 100m 8 GYM
19 Kayla Murcutt 11 F 16.37 100m 9 BD
111 Nikita Hondroudakis 11 F 16.69 100m 10 USC
14 Shanya Hempsted 11 F 17.10 100m 11 USC
272 Georgia Heterick 11 F 17.42 100m 12 DBAY
100 Shae Coyte 11 F 18.24 100m 13 DBAY
15 Ava Williams 11 F 18.45 100m 14 DBAY
488 Mikaylee Blatchly 11 F 18.58 100m 15 LAID
399 Emily McKimmon 11 F 20.70 100m 16 IPS
358 Charlotte Brady 11 F 7:38.00 1100m Walk 1 ASP
548 Isabel Tofful 11 F 7:54.10 1100m Walk 2 CAL
265 Sariah Mahoney 11 F 8:23.50 1100m Walk 3 DBAY
488 Mikaylee Blatchly 11 F 8:46.10 1100m Walk 4 LAID
335 Nazalia Afoa 11 F 9:48.10 1100m Walk 99 DBAY
7 Jasmine Wallin 11 F 7:53.90 1100m Walk 99 BD
10 Isabell Coogan 11 F 7:54.20 1100m Walk 99 BD
181 Emma Harding 11 F 7:34.20 1100m Walk 99 DBAY
0 Tamina Vaasa 11 F 31.31 200m 1 BRK
494 Taya Wojtowicz 11 F 31.33 200m 2 KEN
350 alex perry 11 F 31.94 200m 3 CAB
323 Taisha Eketone 11 F 32.27 200m 4 RCLF
10 Isabell Coogan 11 F 32.46 200m 5 BD
548 Isabel Tofful 11 F 33.41 200m 6 CAL
181 Emma Harding 11 F 33.60 200m 7 DBAY
438 Georgina McCabe 11 F 34.31 200m 8 GYM
111 Nikita Hondroudakis 11 F 35.29 200m 9 USC
128 Imogen Klaas 11 F 35.36 200m 10 STP
25 Kelsi Pares 11 F 36.03 200m 11 DBAY
19 Kayla Murcutt 11 F 36.21 200m 12 BD
265 Sariah Mahoney 11 F 38.23 200m 13 DBAY
272 Georgia Heterick 11 F 39.31 200m 14 DBAY
7 Jasmine Wallin 11 F 40.59 200m 15 BD
100 Shae Coyte 11 F 40.90 200m 16 DBAY
97 Madison Gorman 11 F 41.49 200m 17 DBAY
15 Ava Williams 11 F 42.04 200m 18 DBAY
399 Emily McKimmon 11 F 48.93 200m 19 IPS
111 Nikita Hondroudakis 11 F 3:06.00 800m 1 USC
25 Kelsi Pares 11 F 3:19.30 800m 2 DBAY
19 Kayla Murcutt 11 F 3:21.80 800m 3 BD
14 Shanya Hempsted 11 F 3:36.00 800m 4 USC
7 Jasmine Wallin 11 F 3:42.20 800m 5 BD
97 Madison Gorman 11 F 4:05.40 800m 6 DBAY
488 Mikaylee Blatchly 11 F 4:10.10 800m 7 LAID
173 Nahkiyha Mullins-walit 11 F 30.22 Discus 1 DBAY
438 Georgina McCabe 11 F 26.82 Discus 2 GYM
83 Perla Maizey 11 F 25.05 Discus 3 STP
14 Shanya Hempsted 11 F 21.98 Discus 4 USC
309 Jasmin Newell 11 F 21.07 Discus 5 CAB
323 Taisha Eketone 11 F 18.67 Discus 6 RCLF
265 Sariah Mahoney 11 F 17.92 Discus 7 DBAY
128 Imogen Klaas 11 F 13.33 Discus 8 STP
10 Isabell Coogan 11 F 12.58 Discus 9 BD
399 Emily McKimmon 11 F 12.06 Discus 10 IPS
488 Mikaylee Blatchly 11 F 11.55 Discus 11 LAID
15 Ava Williams 11 F 9.13 Discus 12 DBAY
97 Madison Gorman 11 F 6.89 Discus 13 DBAY
350 alex perry 11 F 3.00 Discus 14 CAB
335 Nazalia Afoa 11 F NA Discus 99 DBAY
128 Imogen Klaas 11 F 1.22 High Jump 1 STP
25 Kelsi Pares 11 F 1.13 High Jump 2 DBAY
192 Nikita Stewart 11 F 1.10 High Jump 3 WM
14 Shanya Hempsted 11 F 1.05 High Jump 4 USC
97 Madison Gorman 11 F 1.00 High Jump 5 DBAY
181 Emma Harding 11 F 1.00 High Jump 6 DBAY
265 Sariah Mahoney 11 F 1.00 High Jump 7 DBAY
111 Nikita Hondroudakis 11 F 0.95 High Jump 8 USC
83 Perla Maizey 11 F 0.95 High Jump 9 STP
0 Tamina Vaasa 11 F 3.96 Long Jump 1 BRK
128 Imogen Klaas 11 F 3.77 Long Jump 2 STP
350 alex perry 11 F 3.56 Long Jump 3 CAB
323 Taisha Eketone 11 F 3.47 Long Jump 4 RCLF
438 Georgina McCabe 11 F 3.45 Long Jump 5 GYM
111 Nikita Hondroudakis 11 F 3.38 Long Jump 6 USC
548 Isabel Tofful 11 F 3.32 Long Jump 7 CAL
25 Kelsi Pares 11 F 3.14 Long Jump 8 DBAY
19 Kayla Murcutt 11 F 2.89 Long Jump 9 BD
100 Shae Coyte 11 F 2.81 Long Jump 10 DBAY
272 Georgia Heterick 11 F 2.80 Long Jump 11 DBAY
399 Emily McKimmon 11 F 2.52 Long Jump 12 IPS
15 Ava Williams 11 F 2.27 Long Jump 13 DBAY
97 Madison Gorman 11 F 2.11 Long Jump 14 DBAY
323 Taisha Eketone 11 F 10.69 Shot Put 1 RCLF
173 Nahkiyha Mullins-walit 11 F 9.35 Shot Put 2 DBAY
438 Georgina McCabe 11 F 8.14 Shot Put 3 GYM
192 Nikita Stewart 11 F 7.69 Shot Put 4 WM
309 Jasmin Newell 11 F 7.30 Shot Put 5 CAB
14 Shanya Hempsted 11 F 6.63 Shot Put 6 USC
181 Emma Harding 11 F 6.34 Shot Put 7 DBAY
350 alex perry 11 F 6.21 Shot Put 8 CAB
83 Perla Maizey 11 F 5.97 Shot Put 9 STP
128 Imogen Klaas 11 F 5.86 Shot Put 10 STP
335 Nazalia Afoa 11 F 5.44 Shot Put 11 DBAY
100 Shae Coyte 11 F 5.17 Shot Put 12 DBAY
399 Emily McKimmon 11 F 4.76 Shot Put 13 IPS
272 Georgia Heterick 11 F 4.53 Shot Put 14 DBAY
289 Cooper Roggenkamp 11 M 13.78 100m 1 ASP
431 Xavier Hicks 11 M 13.82 100m 2 RCLF
18 Sean Putra Susilo 11 M 14.39 100m 3 BRK
62 Samuel White 11 M 14.45 100m 4 DBAY
205 Bailey Teasel 11 M 14.65 100m 5 HVALE
543 Daniel Harlow 11 M 14.71 100m 6 RCLF
457 Oliver Watts 11 M 14.87 100m 7 JIM
355 Elijah Kinsella 11 M 15.32 100m 8 DBAY
398 Lachlyn Hearn 11 M 15.49 100m 9 JIM
311 Koabi Vincent 11 M 15.51 100m 10 CAB
10 Harley Manson 11 M 15.66 100m 11 DBAY
54 Taj Mearns 11 M 15.84 100m 12 Jimboomba Carnival
611 Luke Hooper 11 M 16.09 100m 13 RCLF
477 Harvey Sawtell 11 M 16.32 100m 14 SB
19 Oscar McKenzie 11 M 16.76 100m 15 AR
136 Eden Helander 11 M 17.28 100m 16 DBAY
36 Rohan Young 11 M 21.23 100m 17 DBAY
26 Max Armitage 11 M 21.32 100m 18 DBAY
333 Saxon Green 11 M 23.00 100m 19 DBAY
205 Bailey Teasel 11 M 7:04.50 1100m Walk 1 HVALE
242 Jayden Curtis 11 M 7:52.50 1100m Walk 2 DBAY
159 Elias Graham 11 M 8:32.10 1100m Walk 3 REDL
357 Jaylin Kimmins 11 M 9:40.10 1100m Walk 99 TWBAC
26 Max Armitage 11 M 10:41.00 1100m Walk 99 DBAY
36 Rohan Young 11 M 10:39.60 1100m Walk 99 DBAY
431 Xavier Hicks 11 M 28.27 200m 1 RCLF
289 Cooper Roggenkamp 11 M 28.48 200m 2 ASP
18 Sean Putra Susilo 11 M 29.96 200m 3 BRK
62 Samuel White 11 M 30.18 200m 4 DBAY
457 Oliver Watts 11 M 30.32 200m 5 JIM
205 Bailey Teasel 11 M 30.49 200m 6 HVALE
355 Elijah Kinsella 11 M 33.32 200m 7 DBAY
398 Lachlyn Hearn 11 M 33.62 200m 8 JIM
611 Luke Hooper 11 M 33.90 200m 9 RCLF
311 Koabi Vincent 11 M 34.07 200m 10 CAB
760 Tyler Roberts 11 M 34.71 200m 11 GYM
477 Harvey Sawtell 11 M 35.40 200m 12 SB
19 Oscar McKenzie 11 M 36.87 200m 13 AR
242 Jayden Curtis 11 M 2:49.40 800m 1 DBAY
543 Daniel Harlow 11 M 2:50.50 800m 2 RCLF
457 Oliver Watts 11 M 2:51.10 800m 3 JIM
18 Sean Putra Susilo 11 M 2:56.50 800m 4 BRK
224 Hayden Bown 11 M 2:56.60 800m 5 DBAY
311 Koabi Vincent 11 M 3:04.20 800m 6 CAB
760 Tyler Roberts 11 M 3:05.50 800m 7 GYM
44 Jaydon Lucas 11 M 3:07.70 800m 8 REDL
398 Lachlyn Hearn 11 M 3:21.70 800m 9 JIM
36 Rohan Young 11 M 4:10.30 800m 10 DBAY
462 Samasoni Sola 11 M 27.16 Discus 1 CAB
477 Harvey Sawtell 11 M 27.14 Discus 2 SB
355 Elijah Kinsella 11 M 25.30 Discus 3 DBAY
136 Eden Helander 11 M 25.13 Discus 4 DBAY
54 Taj Mearns 11 M 19.19 Discus 5 Jimboomba Carnival
282 Connar Smith-Miller 11 M 19.14 Discus 6 BEEN
19 Oscar McKenzie 11 M 19.13 Discus 7 AR
224 Hayden Bown 11 M 18.92 Discus 8 DBAY
357 Jaylin Kimmins 11 M 17.92 Discus 9 TWBAC
95 Oliver Kennedy 11 M 17.49 Discus 10 JIM
10 Harley Manson 11 M 14.38 Discus 11 DBAY
438 Jack Vidler 11 M 14.33 Discus 12 ASP
83 Deegan harrip 11 M 13.35 Discus 13 DBAY
3 Brock Smith 11 M 13.12 Discus 14 BD
242 Jayden Curtis 11 M 12.93 Discus 15 DBAY
333 Saxon Green 11 M 12.76 Discus 16 DBAY
190 Blake Stewart 11 M 12.73 Discus 17 WM
611 Luke Hooper 11 M 12.52 Discus 18 RCLF
26 Max Armitage 11 M 11.25 Discus 19 DBAY
111 Matthew Littler 11 M 1.35 High Jump 1 AR
543 Daniel Harlow 11 M 1.29 High Jump 2 RCLF
457 Oliver Watts 11 M 1.29 High Jump 3 JIM
62 Samuel White 11 M 1.29 High Jump 4 DBAY
438 Jack Vidler 11 M 1.29 High Jump 5 ASP
282 Connar Smith-Miller 11 M 1.25 High Jump 6 BEEN
355 Elijah Kinsella 11 M 1.20 High Jump 7 DBAY
54 Taj Mearns 11 M 1.20 High Jump 8 Jimboomba Carnival
398 Lachlyn Hearn 11 M 1.10 High Jump 9 JIM
19 Oscar McKenzie 11 M 1.10 High Jump 10 AR
136 Eden Helander 11 M 1.10 High Jump 11 DBAY
224 Hayden Bown 11 M 1.05 High Jump 12 DBAY
10 Harley Manson 11 M 1.05 High Jump 13 DBAY
477 Harvey Sawtell 11 M 1.05 High Jump 14 SB
611 Luke Hooper 11 M NA High Jump 99 RCLF
333 Saxon Green 11 M NA High Jump 99 DBAY
62 Samuel White 11 M 4.01 Long Jump 1 DBAY
311 Koabi Vincent 11 M 3.99 Long Jump 2 CAB
10 Harley Manson 11 M 3.89 Long Jump 3 DBAY
205 Bailey Teasel 11 M 3.79 Long Jump 4 HVALE
543 Daniel Harlow 11 M 3.63 Long Jump 5 RCLF
457 Oliver Watts 11 M 3.58 Long Jump 6 JIM
477 Harvey Sawtell 11 M 3.53 Long Jump 7 SB
398 Lachlyn Hearn 11 M 3.50 Long Jump 8 JIM
136 Eden Helander 11 M 3.38 Long Jump 9 DBAY
760 Tyler Roberts 11 M 3.30 Long Jump 10 GYM
224 Hayden Bown 11 M 3.25 Long Jump 11 DBAY
282 Connar Smith-Miller 11 M 3.22 Long Jump 12 BEEN
44 Jaydon Lucas 11 M 3.19 Long Jump 13 REDL
611 Luke Hooper 11 M 3.06 Long Jump 14 RCLF
54 Taj Mearns 11 M 3.01 Long Jump 15 Jimboomba Carnival
3 Brock Smith 11 M 2.82 Long Jump 16 BD
333 Saxon Green 11 M 2.16 Long Jump 17 DBAY
355 Elijah Kinsella 11 M 8.68 Shot Put 1 DBAY
462 Samasoni Sola 11 M 7.77 Shot Put 2 CAB
83 Deegan harrip 11 M 7.18 Shot Put 3 DBAY
159 Elias Graham 11 M 7.10 Shot Put 4 REDL
95 Oliver Kennedy 11 M 6.90 Shot Put 5 JIM
190 Blake Stewart 11 M 6.84 Shot Put 6 WM
357 Jaylin Kimmins 11 M 6.83 Shot Put 7 TWBAC
44 Jaydon Lucas 11 M 6.81 Shot Put 8 REDL
282 Connar Smith-Miller 11 M 6.77 Shot Put 9 BEEN
18 Sean Putra Susilo 11 M 6.33 Shot Put 10 BRK
3 Brock Smith 11 M 6.28 Shot Put 11 BD
26 Max Armitage 11 M 6.20 Shot Put 12 DBAY
224 Hayden Bown 11 M 5.97 Shot Put 13 DBAY
760 Tyler Roberts 11 M 5.64 Shot Put 14 GYM
159 Sarah Lewis 12 F 14.61 100m 1 DBAY
34 Abby Hayman 12 F 14.92 100m 2 BD
278 Grace Parsons 12 F 15.42 100m 3 REDL
273 Sophie Heterick 12 F 15.45 100m 4 DBAY
398 Tiana McKimmon 12 F 15.74 100m 5 IPS
2 Mackeelee Smith 12 F 15.80 100m 6 BD
45 Hayley Lucas 12 F 15.85 100m 7 REDL
357 Freya Turner 12 F 15.86 100m 8 DBAY
31 Cassie Wallin 12 F 16.07 100m 9 BD
356 Sienna Bird 12 F 16.37 100m 10 DBAY
613 Deziah Tuileutu-Voi 12 F 16.58 100m 11 GLASS
275 Karleigh Heterick 12 F 16.73 100m 12 DBAY
393 Bianca Damrow 12 F 16.87 100m 13 BD
203 Maddison King 12 F 16.91 100m 14 DBAY
43 Holly Swain 12 F 18.45 100m 15 DBAY
668 Jorja McIntyre 12 F 6:13.60 1500m 1 GYM
31 Cassie Wallin 12 F 6:27.20 1500m 2 BD
357 Freya Turner 12 F 6:54.20 1500m 3 DBAY
393 Bianca Damrow 12 F 8:21.20 1500m 4 BD
45 Hayley Lucas 12 F 11:03.90 1500m Walk 1 REDL
276 Pascalle Foster 12 F 12:33.60 1500m Walk 2 MUDG
2 Mackeelee Smith 12 F 13:18.10 1500m Walk 99 BD
159 Sarah Lewis 12 F 31.00 200m 1 DBAY
23 Rani Martinez 12 F 31.40 200m 2 AR
34 Abby Hayman 12 F 32.10 200m 3 BD
276 Pascalle Foster 12 F 32.90 200m 4 MUDG
171 Keisha Grummett 12 F 33.10 200m 5 MAR
273 Sophie Heterick 12 F 33.70 200m 6 DBAY
2 Mackeelee Smith 12 F 33.80 200m 7 BD
398 Tiana McKimmon 12 F 33.80 200m 7 IPS
278 Grace Parsons 12 F 34.60 200m 9 REDL
357 Freya Turner 12 F 34.80 200m 10 DBAY
275 Karleigh Heterick 12 F 35.70 200m 11 DBAY
356 Sienna Bird 12 F 36.10 200m 12 DBAY
203 Maddison King 12 F 37.30 200m 13 DBAY
668 Jorja McIntyre 12 F 2:50.80 800m 1 GYM
276 Pascalle Foster 12 F 2:53.40 800m 2 MUDG
171 Keisha Grummett 12 F 2:54.20 800m 3 MAR
159 Sarah Lewis 12 F 3:00.20 800m 4 DBAY
31 Cassie Wallin 12 F 3:15.50 800m 5 BD
2 Mackeelee Smith 12 F 3:38.90 800m 6 BD
613 Deziah Tuileutu-Voi 12 F 24.63 Discus 1 GLASS
212 Pyper Stephenson 12 F 17.17 Discus 2 DBAY
34 Abby Hayman 12 F 15.74 Discus 3 BD
31 Cassie Wallin 12 F 14.22 Discus 4 BD
203 Maddison King 12 F 13.90 Discus 5 DBAY
159 Sarah Lewis 12 F 13.23 Discus 6 DBAY
276 Pascalle Foster 12 F 13.20 Discus 7 MUDG
43 Holly Swain 12 F 11.82 Discus 8 DBAY
45 Hayley Lucas 12 F 11.76 Discus 9 REDL
393 Bianca Damrow 12 F 11.59 Discus 10 BD
273 Sophie Heterick 12 F 1.28 High Jump 1 DBAY
398 Tiana McKimmon 12 F 1.28 High Jump 2 IPS
2 Mackeelee Smith 12 F 1.24 High Jump 3 BD
276 Pascalle Foster 12 F 1.20 High Jump 4 MUDG
45 Hayley Lucas 12 F 1.15 High Jump 5 REDL
356 Sienna Bird 12 F 1.10 High Jump 6 DBAY
275 Karleigh Heterick 12 F 1.10 High Jump 7 DBAY
393 Bianca Damrow 12 F NA High Jump 99 BD
171 Keisha Grummett 12 F 3.69 Long Jump 1 MAR
23 Rani Martinez 12 F 3.66 Long Jump 2 AR
398 Tiana McKimmon 12 F 3.63 Long Jump 3 IPS
34 Abby Hayman 12 F 3.60 Long Jump 4 BD
159 Sarah Lewis 12 F 3.57 Long Jump 5 DBAY
273 Sophie Heterick 12 F 3.47 Long Jump 6 DBAY
613 Deziah Tuileutu-Voi 12 F 3.41 Long Jump 7 GLASS
356 Sienna Bird 12 F 3.19 Long Jump 8 DBAY
203 Maddison King 12 F 3.00 Long Jump 9 DBAY
275 Karleigh Heterick 12 F 2.93 Long Jump 10 DBAY
31 Cassie Wallin 12 F 2.89 Long Jump 11 BD
43 Holly Swain 12 F 2.81 Long Jump 12 DBAY
613 Deziah Tuileutu-Voi 12 F 10.81 Shot Put 1 GLASS
203 Maddison King 12 F 7.69 Shot Put 2 DBAY
171 Keisha Grummett 12 F 7.46 Shot Put 3 MAR
393 Bianca Damrow 12 F 6.37 Shot Put 4 BD
45 Hayley Lucas 12 F 6.00 Shot Put 5 REDL
386 Levi Bourke 12 M 14.00 100m 1 GYM
317 Michael Williams 12 M 15.00 100m 2 DBAY
14 Darcy Daddow 12 M 15.30 100m 3 GRAN
264 Trae Gibbons 12 M 15.50 100m 4 GLASS
53 Tyler Mearns 12 M 15.50 100m 4 Jimboomba Carnival
322 Darcy Cross 12 M 15.60 100m 6 GLASS
302 Luke Jarrett 12 M 19.30 100m 7 JIM
306 Daniel Byford 12 M 5:22.10 1500m 1 GLASS
204 Tristan Higham 12 M 6:03.90 1500m 2 STP
21 Byron Sherlock 12 M 6:28.00 1500m 3 AR
7 Charlie Capps 12 M 8:42.00 1500m Walk 1 GC
342 Nicholas Lavell 12 M 11:03.00 1500m Walk 2 CAB
204 Tristan Higham 12 M 11:29.20 1500m Walk 3 STP
386 Levi Bourke 12 M 29.10 200m 1 GYM
317 Michael Williams 12 M 30.20 200m 2 DBAY
254 OSCAR YARED 12 M 30.30 200m 3 GC
21 Byron Sherlock 12 M 32.70 200m 4 AR
14 Darcy Daddow 12 M 33.10 200m 5 GRAN
306 Daniel Byford 12 M 33.80 200m 6 GLASS
53 Tyler Mearns 12 M 35.00 200m 7 Jimboomba Carnival
254 OSCAR YARED 12 M 2:39.40 800m 1 GC
204 Tristan Higham 12 M 2:54.10 800m 2 STP
386 Levi Bourke 12 M 2:58.90 800m 3 GYM
264 Trae Gibbons 12 M 3:04.30 800m 4 GLASS
21 Byron Sherlock 12 M 3:05.30 800m 5 AR
342 Nicholas Lavell 12 M 3:06.20 800m 6 CAB
14 Darcy Daddow 12 M 3:21.30 800m 7 GRAN
302 Luke Jarrett 12 M 3:52.90 800m 8 JIM
51 Harvey Schutte 12 M 38.74 Discus 1 AR
250 Lachlan Mills 12 M 33.35 Discus 2 DBAY
419 Kisega Sola 12 M 29.22 Discus 3 CAB
7 Charlie Capps 12 M 28.60 Discus 4 GC
190 Xavier Tabuteau 12 M 22.07 Discus 5 AR
322 Darcy Cross 12 M 20.48 Discus 6 GLASS
423 Riley Hackney 12 M 18.99 Discus 7 GLASS
106 Jacob Kellett 12 M 13.23 Discus 8 DBAY
53 Tyler Mearns 12 M 11.87 Discus 9 Jimboomba Carnival
302 Luke Jarrett 12 M 11.75 Discus 10 JIM
106 Jacob Kellett 12 M 1.46 High Jump 1 DBAY
342 Nicholas Lavell 12 M 1.35 High Jump 2 CAB
264 Trae Gibbons 12 M 1.33 High Jump 3 GLASS
386 Levi Bourke 12 M 1.20 High Jump 4 GYM
515 Geordie Cowdroy 12 M 1.20 High Jump 5 LAID
423 Riley Hackney 12 M 1.15 High Jump 6 GLASS
53 Tyler Mearns 12 M 1.05 High Jump 7 Jimboomba Carnival
14 Darcy Daddow 12 M 1.05 High Jump 8 GRAN
386 Levi Bourke 12 M 4.35 Long Jump 1 GYM
342 Nicholas Lavell 12 M 3.94 Long Jump 2 CAB
254 OSCAR YARED 12 M 3.81 Long Jump 3 GC
106 Jacob Kellett 12 M 3.73 Long Jump 4 DBAY
53 Tyler Mearns 12 M 3.61 Long Jump 5 Jimboomba Carnival
7 Charlie Capps 12 M 3.61 Long Jump 5 GC
14 Darcy Daddow 12 M 3.47 Long Jump 7 GRAN
21 Byron Sherlock 12 M 3.43 Long Jump 8 AR
302 Luke Jarrett 12 M 2.61 Long Jump 9 JIM
264 Trae Gibbons 12 M NA Long Jump 99 GLASS
419 Kisega Sola 12 M 12.68 Shot Put 1 CAB
7 Charlie Capps 12 M 10.48 Shot Put 2 GC
515 Geordie Cowdroy 12 M 10.09 Shot Put 3 LAID
342 Nicholas Lavell 12 M 8.97 Shot Put 4 CAB
322 Darcy Cross 12 M 8.59 Shot Put 5 GLASS
204 Tristan Higham 12 M 7.35 Shot Put 6 STP
106 Jacob Kellett 12 M 7.04 Shot Put 7 DBAY
423 Riley Hackney 12 M 7.00 Shot Put 8 GLASS
302 Luke Jarrett 12 M 5.12 Shot Put 9 JIM
24 Amali Kinsella 13 F 13.02 100m 1 DBAY
16 Ella Booker 13 F 13.11 100m 2 DBAY
18 Alex White 13 F 13.40 100m 3 DBAY
547 Amber Tofful 13 F 14.44 100m 4 CAL
137 Kya Helander 13 F 16.34 100m 5 DBAY
282 Nasarah Forsyth 13 F 16.67 100m 6 DBAY
547 Amber Tofful 13 F 10:34.00 1500m Walk 1 CAL
1 Phoebe Chadwick 13 F 10:59.90 1500m Walk 2 BRK
137 Kya Helander 13 F 13:18.30 1500m Walk 3 DBAY
9 Schyler Smulders 13 F 11:21.00 1500m Walk 99 DBAY
24 Amali Kinsella 13 F 27.30 200m 1 DBAY
18 Alex White 13 F 29.00 200m 2 DBAY
547 Amber Tofful 13 F 31.60 200m 3 CAL
203 Taylah Noy 13 F 33.80 200m 4 JIM
71 Talisha – Shay Bowthorpe 13 F 35.80 200m 5 BRK
16 Ella Booker 13 F 1:03.80 400m 1 DBAY
78 Lucie Basset – Rouge 13 F 1:08.40 400m 2 BRK
71 Talisha – Shay Bowthorpe 13 F 1:27.50 400m 3 BRK
78 Lucie Basset – Rouge 13 F 2:55.30 800m 1 BRK
137 Kya Helander 13 F 3:31.40 800m 2 DBAY
203 Taylah Noy 13 F 3:44.30 800m 3 JIM
174 Makeillee Mullins-walit 13 F 36.74 Discus 1 DBAY
370 Vyeisha Tuua 13 F 28.90 Discus 2 BRK
203 Taylah Noy 13 F 17.24 Discus 3 JIM
71 Talisha – Shay Bowthorpe 13 F 12.13 Discus 4 BRK
174 Makeillee Mullins-walit 13 F 24.92 Javelin 1 DBAY
78 Lucie Basset – Rouge 13 F 21.90 Javelin 2 BRK
9 Schyler Smulders 13 F 16.11 Javelin 3 DBAY
282 Nasarah Forsyth 13 F 10.75 Javelin 4 DBAY
370 Vyeisha Tuua 13 F 4.45 Long Jump 1 BRK
78 Lucie Basset – Rouge 13 F 4.09 Long Jump 2 BRK
344 Caitlin Smith 13 F 4.07 Long Jump 3 RCLF
282 Nasarah Forsyth 13 F 3.45 Long Jump 4 DBAY
137 Kya Helander 13 F 3.41 Long Jump 5 DBAY
9 Schyler Smulders 13 F 3.40 Long Jump 6 DBAY
71 Talisha – Shay Bowthorpe 13 F 3.33 Long Jump 7 BRK
203 Taylah Noy 13 F 2.76 Long Jump 8 JIM
370 Vyeisha Tuua 13 F 11.12 Shot Put 1 BRK
16 Ella Booker 13 F 10.39 Shot Put 2 DBAY
174 Makeillee Mullins-walit 13 F 9.90 Shot Put 3 DBAY
370 Vyeisha Tuua 13 F 9.87 Triple Jump 1 BRK
9 Schyler Smulders 13 F 7.67 Triple Jump 2 DBAY
64 Diesel Hadlow 13 M 13.31 100m 1 BRK
413 Alex Hamilton 13 M 13.51 100m 2 JIM
312 Jaidyn Vincent 13 M 13.86 100m 3 CAB
194 Lachlan Wise 13 M 13.87 100m 4 STP
72 Brandon Coyte 13 M 14.66 100m 5 DBAY
266 Hyrum Mahoney 13 M 15.63 100m 6 DBAY
13 Leyland Hempsted 13 M 17.59 100m 7 USC
140 Alexander Kennedy 13 M 21.70 100m 8 DBAY
413 Alex Hamilton 13 M 5:31.20 1500m 1 JIM
266 Hyrum Mahoney 13 M 6:21.40 1500m 2 DBAY
397 Alex Bradley 13 M 6:42.60 1500m 3 HFD
397 Alex Bradley 13 M 8:44.80 1500m Walk 1 HFD
113 Markos Hondroudakis 13 M 29.70 200m 1 USC
312 Jaidyn Vincent 13 M 30.10 200m 2 CAB
266 Hyrum Mahoney 13 M 33.20 200m 3 DBAY
312 Jaidyn Vincent 13 M 1:07.30 400m 1 CAB
113 Markos Hondroudakis 13 M 1:07.70 400m 2 USC
518 Toby Young 13 M 1:08.10 400m 3 BRK
312 Jaidyn Vincent 13 M 2:45.40 800m 1 CAB
518 Toby Young 13 M 2:48.20 800m 2 BRK
113 Markos Hondroudakis 13 M 2:50.10 800m 3 USC
397 Alex Bradley 13 M 3:19.20 800m 4 HFD
71 Antoon Ethan Lombard 13 M 3:39.20 800m 5 REDL
64 Diesel Hadlow 13 M 42.40 Discus 1 BRK
73 Jackson Walker 13 M 27.67 Discus 2 BRK
194 Lachlan Wise 13 M 26.52 Discus 3 STP
140 Alexander Kennedy 13 M 6.82 Discus 4 DBAY
13 Leyland Hempsted 13 M NA Discus 99 USC
64 Diesel Hadlow 13 M 1.40 High Jump 1 BRK
518 Toby Young 13 M 1.35 High Jump 2 BRK
194 Lachlan Wise 13 M 1.30 High Jump 3 STP
73 Jackson Walker 13 M 1.30 High Jump 3 BRK
72 Brandon Coyte 13 M 1.25 High Jump 5 DBAY
266 Hyrum Mahoney 13 M 1.15 High Jump 6 DBAY
113 Markos Hondroudakis 13 M NA High Jump 99 USC
194 Lachlan Wise 13 M 22.18 Javelin 1 STP
13 Leyland Hempsted 13 M 21.01 Javelin 2 USC
73 Jackson Walker 13 M 19.08 Javelin 3 BRK
397 Alex Bradley 13 M 10.59 Javelin 4 HFD
140 Alexander Kennedy 13 M 4.53 Javelin 5 DBAY
72 Brandon Coyte 13 M NA Javelin 99 DBAY
64 Diesel Hadlow 13 M 4.97 Long Jump 1 BRK
312 Jaidyn Vincent 13 M 4.38 Long Jump 2 CAB
72 Brandon Coyte 13 M 3.72 Long Jump 3 DBAY
140 Alexander Kennedy 13 M NA Long Jump 99 DBAY
13 Leyland Hempsted 13 M 9.79 Shot Put 1 USC
194 Lachlan Wise 13 M 8.76 Shot Put 2 STP
73 Jackson Walker 13 M 7.73 Shot Put 3 BRK
72 Brandon Coyte 13 M 6.48 Shot Put 4 DBAY
397 Alex Bradley 13 M 4.47 Shot Put 5 HFD
140 Alexander Kennedy 13 M 3.07 Shot Put 6 DBAY
64 Diesel Hadlow 13 M 10.65 Triple Jump 1 BRK
518 Toby Young 13 M 9.54 Triple Jump 2 BRK
113 Markos Hondroudakis 13 M 8.99 Triple Jump 3 USC
413 Alex Hamilton 13 M 8.99 Triple Jump 3 JIM
72 Brandon Coyte 13 M 8.96 Triple Jump 5 DBAY
73 Jackson Walker 13 M 7.70 Triple Jump 6 BRK
266 Hyrum Mahoney 13 M 7.70 Triple Jump 6 DBAY
50 Anika Schutte 14 F 13.90 100m 1 AR
349 Amy Bird 14 F 14.00 100m 2 DBAY
160 Hannah Lewis 14 F 14.20 100m 3 DBAY
150 Kobi Higgins 14 F 14.30 100m 4 USC
202 Ayshia Noy 14 F 14.40 100m 5 JIM
67 Essie Cox 14 F 14.70 100m 6 DBAY
274 Samantha Heterick 14 F 15.40 100m 7 DBAY
11 Kaia-Lee Manson 14 F 15.90 100m 8 DBAY
691 Rose Melville-Wode 14 F 16.00 100m 9 NOOS
4 Chelsea Lafsky 14 F 16.80 100m 10 DBAY
56 Anika Clarke 14 F 7:54.80 1500m Walk 1 REDL
357 Korey Brady 14 F 8:39.80 1500m Walk 2 ASP
101 Torryn Fisher 14 F 9:44.40 1500m Walk 3 REDL
278 Kyla Collins 14 F 10:57.90 1500m Walk 4 BRK
349 Amy Bird 14 F 28.60 200m 1 DBAY
160 Hannah Lewis 14 F 29.90 200m 2 DBAY
150 Kobi Higgins 14 F 30.10 200m 3 USC
67 Essie Cox 14 F 31.10 200m 4 DBAY
202 Ayshia Noy 14 F 31.90 200m 5 JIM
274 Samantha Heterick 14 F 32.50 200m 6 DBAY
98 Lily Kennedy 14 F 33.20 200m 7 JIM
349 Amy Bird 14 F 1:07.40 400m 1 DBAY
150 Kobi Higgins 14 F 1:19.20 400m 2 USC
160 Hannah Lewis 14 F 3:28.20 800m 1 DBAY
4 Chelsea Lafsky 14 F 20.40 Discus 1 DBAY
691 Rose Melville-Wode 14 F 14.81 Discus 2 NOOS
11 Kaia-Lee Manson 14 F 9.84 Discus 3 DBAY
98 Lily Kennedy 14 F 1.37 High Jump 1 JIM
160 Hannah Lewis 14 F 1.30 High Jump 2 DBAY
202 Ayshia Noy 14 F 1.25 High Jump 3 JIM
274 Samantha Heterick 14 F 1.20 High Jump 4 DBAY
11 Kaia-Lee Manson 14 F NA High Jump 99 DBAY
691 Rose Melville-Wode 14 F 14.87 Javelin 1 NOOS
150 Kobi Higgins 14 F 10.72 Javelin 2 USC
67 Essie Cox 14 F 9.52 Javelin 3 DBAY
4 Chelsea Lafsky 14 F 8.78 Javelin 4 DBAY
349 Amy Bird 14 F 4.53 Long Jump 1 DBAY
202 Ayshia Noy 14 F 3.78 Long Jump 2 JIM
150 Kobi Higgins 14 F 3.77 Long Jump 3 USC
67 Essie Cox 14 F 3.62 Long Jump 4 DBAY
11 Kaia-Lee Manson 14 F 3.42 Long Jump 5 DBAY
274 Samantha Heterick 14 F 3.37 Long Jump 6 DBAY
349 Amy Bird 14 F 9.18 Triple Jump 1 DBAY
160 Hannah Lewis 14 F 8.94 Triple Jump 2 DBAY
67 Essie Cox 14 F 8.15 Triple Jump 3 DBAY
274 Samantha Heterick 14 F 7.95 Triple Jump 4 DBAY
202 Ayshia Noy 14 F 7.58 Triple Jump 5 JIM
4 Chelsea Lafsky 14 F 7.48 Triple Jump 6 DBAY
189 Jacob Monaghan 14 M 12.20 100m 1 HVALE
14 Aidan Downie 14 M 13.10 100m 2 DBAY
430 Pharrell Eliu 14 M 13.30 100m 3 IPS
309 Jett Northwood 14 M 13.50 100m 4 DBAY
519 Liam Gyetvay 14 M 13.90 100m 5 BALM
423 Connor Damrow 14 M 14.10 100m 6 BD
412 Alex Murphy 14 M 14.90 100m 7 GLASS
424 Cooper Hackney 14 M 15.20 100m 8 GLASS
519 Liam Gyetvay 14 M 5:55.60 1500m 1 BALM
15 Blake Mullaly 14 M 6:09.70 1500m 2 GYM
189 Jacob Monaghan 14 M 24.60 200m 1 HVALE
14 Aidan Downie 14 M 27.20 200m 2 DBAY
309 Jett Northwood 14 M 27.60 200m 3 DBAY
519 Liam Gyetvay 14 M 28.30 200m 4 BALM
423 Connor Damrow 14 M 29.50 200m 5 BD
412 Alex Murphy 14 M 30.90 200m 6 GLASS
189 Jacob Monaghan 14 M 1:00.20 400m 1 HVALE
14 Aidan Downie 14 M 1:05.70 400m 2 DBAY
519 Liam Gyetvay 14 M 1:06.90 400m 3 BALM
182 Lachlan Grace 14 M 1:08.10 400m 4 DBAY
15 Blake Mullaly 14 M 1:08.90 400m 5 GYM
519 Liam Gyetvay 14 M 2:49.10 800m 1 BALM
15 Blake Mullaly 14 M 2:50.60 800m 2 GYM
14 Aidan Downie 14 M 27.19 Discus 1 DBAY
430 Pharrell Eliu 14 M 24.05 Discus 2 IPS
423 Connor Damrow 14 M 21.82 Discus 3 BD
15 Blake Mullaly 14 M 19.52 Discus 4 GYM
424 Cooper Hackney 14 M 16.44 Discus 5 GLASS
189 Jacob Monaghan 14 M 1.55 High Jump 1 HVALE
309 Jett Northwood 14 M 1.55 High Jump 1 DBAY
182 Lachlan Grace 14 M 26.15 Javelin 1 DBAY
423 Connor Damrow 14 M 16.67 Javelin 2 BD
430 Pharrell Eliu 14 M 5.05 Long Jump 1 IPS
14 Aidan Downie 14 M 4.67 Long Jump 2 DBAY
309 Jett Northwood 14 M 4.63 Long Jump 3 DBAY
424 Cooper Hackney 14 M 4.25 Long Jump 4 GLASS
412 Alex Murphy 14 M 4.19 Long Jump 5 GLASS
182 Lachlan Grace 14 M 11.84 Shot Put 1 DBAY
309 Jett Northwood 14 M 9.41 Shot Put 2 DBAY
15 Blake Mullaly 14 M 7.46 Shot Put 3 GYM
423 Connor Damrow 14 M 7.17 Shot Put 4 BD
424 Cooper Hackney 14 M 6.79 Shot Put 5 GLASS
430 Pharrell Eliu 14 M 10.62 Triple Jump 1 IPS
424 Cooper Hackney 14 M 9.51 Triple Jump 2 GLASS
412 Alex Murphy 14 M 8.98 Triple Jump 3 GLASS
94 Chelsea Beier 15 F 14.20 100m 1 ROSE
274 Lorrilee Clifford 15 F 14.70 100m 2 BEEN
334 Bethani Green 15 F 18.10 100m 3 DBAY
258 Emily Hind 15 F 18.50 100m 4 DBAY
46 Ali Marris 15 F 11:31.50 1500m Walk 1 DBAY
3 Tamika Coyte 15 F 11:45.70 1500m Walk 2 DBAY
237 Caroline Williams 15 F 27.20 200m 1 DBAY
94 Chelsea Beier 15 F 30.70 200m 2 ROSE
237 Caroline Williams 15 F 1:03.70 400m 1 DBAY
258 Emily Hind 15 F 1:39.10 400m 2 DBAY
258 Emily Hind 15 F 4:18.80 800m 1 DBAY
274 Lorrilee Clifford 15 F 23.95 Discus 1 BEEN
3 Tamika Coyte 15 F 22.12 Discus 2 DBAY
334 Bethani Green 15 F 18.37 Discus 3 DBAY
258 Emily Hind 15 F 11.32 Discus 4 DBAY
46 Ali Marris 15 F 9.91 Discus 5 DBAY
194 Ashley Levvell 15 F 1.39 High Jump 1 DBAY
274 Lorrilee Clifford 15 F 1.10 High Jump 2 BEEN
334 Bethani Green 15 F NA High Jump 99 DBAY
274 Lorrilee Clifford 15 F 22.93 Javelin 1 BEEN
46 Ali Marris 15 F 13.42 Javelin 2 DBAY
237 Caroline Williams 15 F 4.37 Long Jump 1 DBAY
94 Chelsea Beier 15 F 4.13 Long Jump 2 ROSE
3 Tamika Coyte 15 F 4.13 Long Jump 2 DBAY
194 Ashley Levvell 15 F 3.96 Long Jump 4 DBAY
334 Bethani Green 15 F 3.07 Long Jump 5 DBAY
258 Emily Hind 15 F 2.82 Long Jump 6 DBAY
94 Chelsea Beier 15 F 8.78 Triple Jump 1 ROSE
194 Ashley Levvell 15 F 8.68 Triple Jump 2 DBAY
513 ADEN COWDROY 15 M 12.40 100m 1 LAID
513 ADEN COWDROY 15 M 25.60 200m 1 LAID
513 ADEN COWDROY 15 M 1.83 High Jump 1 LAID
513 ADEN COWDROY 15 M 5.87 Long Jump 1 LAID
513 ADEN COWDROY 15 M 11.57 Triple Jump 1 LAID
341 Boni Gray 16 F 13.90 100m 1 GLASS
336 Kaieisha Afoa 16 F 15.10 100m 2 DBAY
336 Kaieisha Afoa 16 F 6:29.60 1500m 1 DBAY
17 Tamara Mullaly 16 F 7:29.50 1500m 2 GYM
341 Boni Gray 16 F 32.50 200m 1 GLASS
17 Tamara Mullaly 16 F 3:42.30 800m 1 GYM
506 Catherine Lee 16 F 24.10 Discus 1 LAID
336 Kaieisha Afoa 16 F 18.06 Discus 2 DBAY
17 Tamara Mullaly 16 F 17.88 Discus 3 GYM
416 Tara Maguire 16 F 1.43 High Jump 1 CAB
506 Catherine Lee 16 F 28.05 Javelin 1 LAID
341 Boni Gray 16 F 25.40 Javelin 2 GLASS
17 Tamara Mullaly 16 F 23.95 Javelin 3 GYM
341 Boni Gray 16 F 4.22 Long Jump 1 GLASS
506 Catherine Lee 16 F 4.21 Long Jump 2 LAID
416 Tara Maguire 16 F 3.63 Long Jump 3 CAB
336 Kaieisha Afoa 16 F 8.15 Shot Put 1 DBAY
506 Catherine Lee 16 F 8.00 Shot Put 2 LAID
17 Tamara Mullaly 16 F 7.28 Shot Put 3 GYM
506 Catherine Lee 16 F 9.23 Triple Jump 1 LAID
341 Boni Gray 16 F 8.94 Triple Jump 2 GLASS
336 Kaieisha Afoa 16 F 8.19 Triple Jump 3 DBAY
49 Ethan Clinckett 16 M 13.00 100m 1 SPR
301 Daniel Jarrett 16 M 6:06.10 1500m 1 JIM
49 Ethan Clinckett 16 M 26.90 200m 1 SPR
49 Ethan Clinckett 16 M 1:03.20 400m 1 SPR
301 Daniel Jarrett 16 M 1:09.40 400m 2 JIM
49 Ethan Clinckett 16 M 2:47.70 800m 1 SPR
301 Daniel Jarrett 16 M 14.62 Discus 1 JIM
49 Ethan Clinckett 16 M 5.02 Long Jump 1 SPR
301 Daniel Jarrett 16 M 6.90 Shot Put 1 JIM
301 Daniel Jarrett 16 M 7.89 Triple Jump 1 JIM
302 Amber McLoughlin 17 F 6:28.40 1500m 1 RCLF
300 Jasmine-Rose McRoberts 17 F 8:32.40 1500m Walk 1 RCLF
302 Amber McLoughlin 17 F 1:24.80 400m 1 RCLF
302 Amber McLoughlin 17 F 3:15.30 800m 1 RCLF
300 Jasmine-Rose McRoberts 17 F 18.41 Discus 1 RCLF
300 Jasmine-Rose McRoberts 17 F 16.01 Javelin 1 RCLF
300 Jasmine-Rose McRoberts 17 F 7.78 Shot Put 1 RCLF
302 Amber McLoughlin 17 F 6.58 Shot Put 2 RCLF
302 Amber McLoughlin 17 F 7.66 Triple Jump 1 RCLF
300 Jasmine-Rose McRoberts 17 F 6.80 Triple Jump 2 RCLF
195 Damian Levvell 17 M 12.34 100m 1 DBAY
521 Daniel Garton 17 M 13.48 100m 2 LAID
381 Spencer Doneman 17 M 33.80 Discus 1 GLASS
521 Daniel Garton 17 M 1.75 High Jump 1 LAID
381 Spencer Doneman 17 M 1.75 High Jump 1 GLASS
195 Damian Levvell 17 M 1.70 High Jump 2 DBAY
521 Daniel Garton 17 M 25.98 Javelin 1 LAID
195 Damian Levvell 17 M 5.78 Long Jump 1 DBAY
381 Spencer Doneman 17 M 5.47 Long Jump 2 GLASS
2 Jarrod Lafsky 17 M 11.04 Shot Put 1 DBAY
521 Daniel Garton 17 M 7.52 Shot Put 2 LAID
381 Spencer Doneman 17 M 12.12 Triple Jump 1 GLASS
521 Daniel Garton 17 M 10.06 Triple Jump 2 LAID
0 Riley Sims2 U35 F 15.17 100m 1 DBLA
0 Sam Wisewould U35 F 17.65 100m 2 DBLA
0 Rebecca Roberts U35 F 18.88 100m 3 DBLA
0 Riley Sims2 U35 F 11:15.30 1500m Walk 1 DBLA
0 Chelsea Keong2 U35 F 11:17.10 1500m Walk 2 DBLA
0 Stevie Mckinless U35 F 17.12 Discus 1 DBLA
0 Katie Allison U35 F 13.99 Discus 2 DBLA
0 Kristie Maund U35 F 13.69 Discus 3 DBLA
0 Katie Allison U35 F 7.15 Javelin 1 DBLA
0 Riley Sims2 U35 F 3.96 Long Jump 1 DBLA
0 Stevie Mckinless U35 F 2.86 Long Jump 2 DBLA
0 Sam Wisewould U35 F 2.86 Long Jump 2 DBLA
0 Rebecca Roberts U35 F 2.67 Long Jump 4 DBLA
0 Stevie Mckinless U35 F 6.10 Shot Put 1 DBLA
0 Katie Allison U35 F 5.87 Shot Put 2 DBLA
0 Kristie Maund U35 F 4.84 Shot Put 3 DBLA
0 Jarrod Wisewould U35 M 14.35 100m 1 DBLA
0 Buddy Melville-Wode U35 M 15.05 100m 2 DBLA
0 Bradley Clarke U35 M 16.89 100m 3 DBLA
0 Andrew Jarrett2 U35 M 6:01.90 1500m 1 DBLA
0 Buddy Melville-Wode U35 M 27.90 200m 1 DBLA
0 Andrew Jarrett2 U35 M 30.60 200m 2 DBLA
0 Andrew Jarrett2 U35 M 2:51.10 800m 1 DBLA
0 Buddy Melville-Wode U35 M 4:18.00 800m 2 DBLA
0 Mitchell Cooper U35 M 58.27 Discus 1 DBLA
0 Bradley Clarke U35 M 18.38 Discus 2 DBLA
0 Andrew Jarrett2 U35 M 15.80 Discus 3 DBLA
0 Jarrod Wisewould U35 M 4.04 Long Jump 1 DBLA
0 Bradley Clarke U35 M 3.19 Long Jump 2 DBLA
0 Bradley Clarke U35 M 8.17 Shot Put 1 DBLA
0 Andrew Jarrett2 U35 M 7.12 Shot Put 2 DBLA
0 Lisa Murcutt O35 F 15.48 100m 1 DBLA
0 Monic Hamilton O35 F 17.31 100m 2 DBLA
0 Brooke Meagher O35 F 17.69 100m 3 DBLA
0 Yane Rosmareni O35 F 20.76 100m 4 DBLA
0 Marge Wode O35 F 21.18 100m 5 DBLA
0 Felicity Lavell O35 F 21.84 100m 6 DBLA
0 Lisa Murcutt O35 F 34.90 200m 1 DBLA
0 Brooke Meagher O35 F 40.30 200m 2 DBLA
0 Marge Wode O35 F 49.50 200m 3 DBLA
0 Felicity Lavell O35 F 53.20 200m 4 DBLA
0 Brooke Meagher O35 F 14.76 Discus 1 DBLA
0 Marge Wode O35 F 14.69 Discus 2 DBLA
0 Julie Lee O35 F 13.59 Discus 3 DBLA
0 Kelly Clifford O35 F 12.26 Discus 4 DBLA
0 Yane Rosmareni O35 F 11.69 Discus 5 DBLA
0 Monic Hamilton O35 F NA Discus 99 DBLA
0 Kelly Clifford O35 F 12.88 Javelin 1 DBLA
0 Julie Lee O35 F 12.75 Javelin 2 DBLA
0 Marge Wode O35 F 6.66 Javelin 3 DBLA
0 Lisa Murcutt O35 F 3.24 Long Jump 1 DBLA
0 Brooke Meagher O35 F 2.94 Long Jump 2 DBLA
0 Monic Hamilton O35 F 2.48 Long Jump 3 DBLA
0 Marge Wode O35 F 2.32 Long Jump 4 DBLA
0 Julie Lee O35 F 1.81 Long Jump 5 DBLA
0 Kelly Clifford O35 F NA Long Jump 99 DBLA
0 Yane Rosmareni O35 F NA Long Jump 99 DBLA
0 Yane Rosmareni O35 F 6.71 Shot Put 1 DBLA
0 Felicity Lavell O35 F 5.94 Shot Put 2 DBLA
0 Kelly Clifford O35 F 5.87 Shot Put 3 DBLA
0 Julie Lee O35 F 5.33 Shot Put 4 DBLA
0 Rob Lloyd O35 M 13.13 100m 1 DBLA
0 Damien Robinsin O35 M 13.42 100m 2 DBLA
0 Mervin Romain O35 M 13.70 100m 3 DBLA
0 Stephen Bennett O35 M 14.00 100m 4 DBLA
0 Brett Vlores O35 M 14.02 100m 5 DBLA
0 Livi Afoa O35 M 14.24 100m 6 DBLA
0 Craig Wiliams O35 M 14.37 100m 7 DBLA
0 Johan Ekman O35 M 14.56 100m 8 DBLA
0 Dean Cox O35 M 15.83 100m 9 DBLA
0 Lawrence Wode O35 M 15.87 100m 10 DBLA
0 Rob Lloyd O35 M 5:56.90 1500m 1 DBLA
0 Rob Lloyd O35 M 27.10 200m 1 DBLA
0 Damien Robinsin O35 M 28.90 200m 2 DBLA
0 Brett Vlores O35 M 29.10 200m 3 DBLA
0 Stephen Bennett O35 M 29.30 200m 4 DBLA
0 Johan Ekman O35 M 29.40 200m 5 DBLA
0 Lawrence Wode O35 M 33.70 200m 6 DBLA
0 Craig Wiliams O35 M 49.50 200m 7 DBLA
0 Brett Vlores O35 M 3:06.10 800m 1 DBLA
0 Lawrence Wode O35 M 4:18.30 800m 2 DBLA
0 Craig Wiliams O35 M 4:29.00 800m 3 DBLA
0 Mervin Romain O35 M 25.96 Discus 1 DBLA
0 Brett Vlores O35 M 24.38 Discus 2 DBLA
0 Rob Lloyd O35 M 23.97 Discus 3 DBLA
0 Garth Cooper O35 M 23.77 Discus 4 DBLA
0 David Lee O35 M 23.21 Discus 5 DBLA
0 Deon Bird O35 M 23.06 Discus 6 DBLA
0 Kevin Maund O35 M 22.03 Discus 7 DBLA
0 Wayne Green O35 M 20.83 Discus 8 DBLA
0 Dean Cox O35 M 15.87 Discus 9 DBLA
0 David Lee O35 M 40.44 Javelin 1 DBLA
0 Brett Vlores O35 M 30.06 Javelin 2 DBLA
0 Dean Cox O35 M 29.41 Javelin 3 DBLA
0 Gary Barton2 O35 M 27.57 Javelin 4 DBLA
0 Brett Vlores O35 M 4.62 Long Jump 1 DBLA
0 Livi Afoa O35 M 4.43 Long Jump 2 DBLA
0 Johan Ekman O35 M 4.41 Long Jump 3 DBLA
0 Dean Cox O35 M 4.11 Long Jump 4 DBLA
0 David Lee O35 M 3.78 Long Jump 5 DBLA
0 Lawrence Wode O35 M 3.51 Long Jump 6 DBLA
0 Rob Lloyd O35 M 11.75 Shot Put 1 DBLA
0 Mervin Romain O35 M 11.42 Shot Put 2 DBLA
0 Wayne Green O35 M 10.93 Shot Put 3 DBLA
0 Brett Vlores O35 M 10.85 Shot Put 4 DBLA
0 David Lee O35 M 10.75 Shot Put 5 DBLA
0 Deon Bird O35 M 9.96 Shot Put 6 DBLA
0 Kevin Maund O35 M 9.20 Shot Put 7 DBLA
0 Livi Afoa O35 M 8.78 Shot Put 8 DBLA
0 Dean Cox O35 M 8.77 Shot Put 9 DBLA
0 Lawrence Wode O35 M 8.70 Shot Put 10 DBLA